Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2007, May 30

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:55:10, Tue May 29, 2007 - user:Acomfence (contribs; 1/5) scores 57.29% (U->L) & 47.74% (L->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on calculated overlap Acomfence <-> poolfence.com (Pool fence - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  2. 23:55:15, Tue May 29, 2007 - user:Acomfence (contribs; 2/6) scores 63.65% (U->P) & 63.65% (P->U) (ratio: 40.5%) on calculated overlap Acomfence <-> Pool fence (Pool fence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  3. 23:55:15, Tue May 29, 2007 - user:Disneychannelfans (contribs; 8/13) scores 85.04% (U->P) & 65.71% (P->U) (ratio: 55.8%) on calculated overlap Disneychannelfans <-> Disney Channel Games 2007 (Disney Channel Games 2007 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  4. 23:58:51, Tue May 29, 2007 - user:Ilikegnomes (contribs; 1/1) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap Ilikegnomes <-> Gnome (Gnome - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  5. 00:00:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Collinskids1912 (contribs; 1/26) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 47.82% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Collinskids1912 <-> Collins Kids organization (Collins Kids organization - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  6. 00:02:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Disneychannelfans (contribs; 9/14) scores 85.04% (U->P) & 65.71% (P->U) (ratio: 55.8%) on calculated overlap Disneychannelfans <-> Disney Channel Games 2007 (Disney Channel Games 2007 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  7. 00:02:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Leighmcc (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Leighmcc <-> Leigh (Leigh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  8. 00:03:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Leighmcc (contribs; 2/2) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Leighmcc <-> Leigh (Leigh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  9. 00:04:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Disneychannelfans (contribs; 10/15) scores 85.04% (U->P) & 65.71% (P->U) (ratio: 55.8%) on calculated overlap Disneychannelfans <-> Disney Channel Games 2007 (Disney Channel Games 2007 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  10. 00:04:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Disneychannelfans (contribs; 11/16) scores 85.04% (U->P) & 65.71% (P->U) (ratio: 55.8%) on calculated overlap Disneychannelfans <-> Disney Channel Games 2007 (Disney Channel Games 2007 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  11. 00:06:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Michaelmyang (contribs; 5/9) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap Michaelmyang <-> Michael Yang (Michael Yang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  12. 00:06:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Acomfence (contribs; 3/7) scores 63.65% (U->P) & 63.65% (P->U) (ratio: 40.5%) on calculated overlap Acomfence <-> Pool fence (Pool fence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  13. 00:07:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:85.180.63.108 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.cocktailteam.net (Flair bartending - diff - spammed by 89.26.137.5 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  14. 00:08:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Collinskids1912 (contribs; 2/27) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 47.82% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Collinskids1912 <-> Collins Kids organization (Collins Kids organization - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  15. 00:09:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Acomfence (contribs; 4/8) scores 63.65% (U->P) & 63.65% (P->U) (ratio: 40.5%) on calculated overlap Acomfence <-> Pool fence (Pool fence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  16. 00:10:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Michaelmyang (contribs; 6/10) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap Michaelmyang <-> Michael Yang (Michael Yang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  17. 00:10:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Michaelmyang (contribs; 7/11) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap Michaelmyang <-> Michael Yang (Michael Yang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  18. 00:13:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Macmccull05 (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.11% (U->P) & 44.82% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Macmccull05 <-> Michael mccullough (Michael mccullough - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  19. 00:13:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Acomfence (contribs; 5/9) scores 63.65% (U->P) & 63.65% (P->U) (ratio: 40.5%) on calculated overlap Acomfence <-> Pool fence (Pool fence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  20. 00:14:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Macmccull05 (contribs; 2/2) scores 56.11% (U->P) & 44.82% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Macmccull05 <-> Michael mccullough (Michael mccullough - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  21. 00:15:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bdorfman (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Bdorfman <-> Barnaby Dorfman (Barnaby Dorfman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  22. 00:15:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:85.180.63.108 (contribs; 2/4) Monitored link - www.cocktailteam.net (Flair bartending - diff - spammed by 89.26.137.5 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  23. 00:18:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dincher (contribs; 1/4) scores 80.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Dincher <-> Herdic (Herdic - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  24. 00:18:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Macmccull05 (contribs; 3/3) scores 56.11% (U->P) & 44.82% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Macmccull05 <-> Michael McCullough (Michael McCullough - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  25. 00:18:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Luna Santin (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.vnunet.com/vnunet/news/2162753/aol-cto-leaves-privacy-leak (Randall Boe - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  26. 00:20:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Macmccull05 (contribs; 4/4) scores 56.11% (U->P) & 44.82% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Macmccull05 <-> Michael McCullough (Michael McCullough - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  27. 00:20:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Robertscully (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Robertscully <-> Robert Scully (Robert Scully - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  28. 00:21:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Robertscully (contribs; 2/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Robertscully <-> Robert Scully (Robert Scully - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  29. 00:25:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:NALIMANFAILMAN (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.2% (U->P) & 59.92% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap NALIMANFAILMAN <-> Nariman farhmand (Nariman farhmand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  30. 00:25:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Vancouver Archives (contribs; 1/2) scores 52.94% (U->P) & 63.93% (P->U) (ratio: 33.8%) on calculated overlap Vancouver Archives <-> George Vancouver (George Vancouver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  31. 00:25:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Vancouver Archives (contribs; 2/3) scores 58.23% (U->L) & 90% (L->U) (ratio: 52.4%) on calculated overlap Vancouver Archives <-> vancouver.ca (George Vancouver - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  32. 00:29:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Brenmast (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 47.9%) on calculated overlap Brenmast <-> Brenden mastache (Brenden mastache - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  33. 00:29:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:WRK (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 30% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap WRK <-> John D. Works (John D. Works - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  34. 00:30:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rcascia (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Rcascia <-> Renee Cascia (Renee Cascia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  35. 00:30:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:NALIMANFAILMAN (contribs; 2/2) scores 64.2% (U->P) & 59.92% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap NALIMANFAILMAN <-> Nariman farhmand (Nariman farhmand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  36. 00:31:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Brenmast (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 47.9%) on calculated overlap Brenmast <-> Brenden mastache (Brenden mastache - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  37. 00:36:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mitchthrower (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mitchthrower <-> Mitch Thrower (Mitch Thrower - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  38. 00:37:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mafia Expert (contribs; 1/13) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap Mafia Expert <-> Mafia (Mafia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  39. 00:37:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Al-Zaidi (contribs; 1/9) scores 72.62% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 40.3%) on calculated overlap Al-Zaidi <-> Zaidiyyah (Zaidiyyah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  40. 00:37:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Al-Zaidi (contribs; 2/10) scores 72.62% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 40.3%) on calculated overlap Al-Zaidi <-> Zaidiyyah (Zaidiyyah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  41. 00:38:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mafia Expert (contribs; 2/14) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap Mafia Expert <-> Mafia (Mafia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  42. 00:39:28, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mitchthrower (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mitchthrower <-> Mitch Thrower (Mitch Thrower - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  43. 00:40:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bobo192 (contribs; 1/8) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Bobo192 <-> Bob (Bob - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  44. 00:40:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Al-Zaidi (contribs; 3/11) scores 72.62% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 40.3%) on calculated overlap Al-Zaidi <-> Zaidiyyah (Zaidiyyah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  45. 00:42:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gaimhreadhan (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.airlinequality.com/news/180407-asiana.htm (Asiana Airlines - diff - wt:wpspam airlinequality.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  46. 00:43:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  47. 00:43:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Collinskids1912 (contribs; 3/28) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 47.82% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Collinskids1912 <-> Collins Kids organization (Collins Kids organization - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  48. 00:46:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  49. 00:53:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sir aaron sama girl (contribs; 1/6) scores 53.32% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on calculated overlap Sir aaron sama girl <-> Sir Aaron (Pokemon) (Sir Aaron (Pokemon) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  50. 00:54:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sir aaron sama girl (contribs; 2/7) scores 53.32% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on calculated overlap Sir aaron sama girl <-> Sir Aaron (Pokemon) (Sir Aaron (Pokemon) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  51. 00:58:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bigturtle (contribs; 1/1) scores 48% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Bigturtle <-> Turnsole (Turnsole - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  52. 00:58:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Addisontodd (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Addisontodd <-> Addison todd (Addison todd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  53. 00:59:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Soopafred (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.tnawrestling.com/news/fullnews2.php?all=1246> (TNA Slammiversary (2007) - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  54. 01:00:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jackiecorley (contribs; 1/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jackiecorley <-> Jackie Corley (Jackie Corley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  55. 01:01:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sir aaron sama girl (contribs; 3/8) scores 53.32% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on calculated overlap Sir aaron sama girl <-> Sir Aaron (Pokemon) (Sir Aaron (Pokemon) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  56. 01:02:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 3/3) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  57. 01:02:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sir aaron sama girl (contribs; 4/9) scores 53.32% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on calculated overlap Sir aaron sama girl <-> Sir Aaron (Pokemon) (Sir Aaron (Pokemon) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  58. 01:02:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> Spartan Internet Consulting (Spartan Internet Consulting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  59. 01:02:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 4/4) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  60. 01:03:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sir aaron sama girl (contribs; 5/10) scores 53.32% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on calculated overlap Sir aaron sama girl <-> Sir Aaron (Pokemon) (Sir Aaron (Pokemon) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  61. 01:03:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Davidzahn (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Davidzahn <-> David Zahn (David Zahn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  62. 01:03:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sir aaron sama girl (contribs; 6/11) scores 53.32% (U->P) & 56.52% (P->U) (ratio: 30.1%) on calculated overlap Sir aaron sama girl <-> Sir Aaron (Pokemon) (Sir Aaron (Pokemon) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  63. 01:03:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> Spartan Internet Consulting (Spartan Internet Consulting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  64. 01:04:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Davidzahn (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Davidzahn <-> David Zahn (David Zahn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  65. 01:05:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 5/5) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  66. 01:05:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jackiecorley (contribs; 2/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jackiecorley <-> Jackie Corley (Jackie Corley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  67. 01:06:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jackiecorley (contribs; 3/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jackiecorley <-> Jackie Corley (Jackie Corley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  68. 01:07:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jackiecorley (contribs; 4/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jackiecorley <-> Jackie Corley (Jackie Corley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  69. 01:08:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 6/6) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  70. 01:08:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 7/7) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  71. 01:09:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jgonzalesfan (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap Jgonzalesfan <-> Jaslene Gonzalez (Jaslene Gonzalez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  72. 01:10:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 8/8) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  73. 01:11:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 9/9) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  74. 01:12:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 10/10) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  75. 01:13:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Tressacscott (contribs; 1/1) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 95.45% (P->U) (ratio: 87.4%) on calculated overlap Tressacscott <-> Tressa scott (Tressa scott - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  76. 01:13:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 11/11) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  77. 01:13:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DanAndJenn (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 50% (L->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap DanAndJenn <-> askdanandjennifer.com (Swinging - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  78. 01:13:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gamershack (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Gamershack <-> Thegamershack (Thegamershack - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  79. 01:14:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jgonzalesfan (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap Jgonzalesfan <-> Jaslene Gonzalez (Jaslene Gonzalez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  80. 01:15:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 12/12) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  81. 01:15:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sk8shawna (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Sk8shawna <-> Shawna (Shawna - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  82. 01:17:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 13/13) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  83. 01:20:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Patrickcb (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Patrickcb <-> Patrick (Patrick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  84. 01:21:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Patrickcb (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 65.83% (P->U) (ratio: 57.7%) on calculated overlap Patrickcb <-> Patrick Balce (Patrick Balce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  85. 01:23:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Justsumkids (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Justsumkids <-> Jus sum kidz (Jus sum kidz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  86. 01:26:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wodahskcin (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wodahskcin <-> Wodahskcin (Wodahskcin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  87. 01:28:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pedersencato (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Pedersencato <-> Cato Pedersen (Cato Pedersen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  88. 01:28:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wodahskcin (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wodahskcin <-> Wodahskcin (Wodahskcin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  89. 01:28:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wodahskcin (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wodahskcin <-> Wodahskcin (Wodahskcin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  90. 01:29:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Justsumkids (contribs; 2/2) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Justsumkids <-> Jus sum kidz (Jus sum kidz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  91. 01:29:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Horology (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Horology <-> Horology (Horology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  92. 01:30:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Michaelmyang (contribs; 1/12) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap Michaelmyang <-> Michael Yang (Michael Yang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  93. 01:33:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Paulofelgueiras (contribs; 1/24) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 39.2%) on calculated overlap Paulofelgueiras <-> Felgueiras (Resende) (Felgueiras (Resende) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  94. 01:35:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Himie (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Himie <-> Himie Pickett (Himie Pickett - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  95. 01:36:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:WhitewaterWI (contribs; 1/1) scores 98.33% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 58.9%) on calculated overlap WhitewaterWI <-> Whitewater, Wisconsin (Whitewater, Wisconsin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  96. 01:36:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:WhitewaterWI (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->L) & 58.82% (L->U) (ratio: 49%) on calculated overlap WhitewaterWI <-> freewhitewater.com (Whitewater, Wisconsin - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  97. 01:38:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wizzard2k (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - searchenginewatch.com/showpage.html?page (Dynamic Software - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  98. 01:42:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Caracas 2000 (contribs; 1/12) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Caracas 2000 <-> Caracas (Caracas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  99. 01:43:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Oschaper (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->L) & 53.84% (L->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Oschaper <-> schaper-kfz.de (Hanomag - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  100. 01:46:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 12/14) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  101. 01:46:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Niric (contribs; 1/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Niric <-> Eric Per (Eric Per - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  102. 01:46:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Niric (contribs; 2/4) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Niric <-> Eric Per (Eric Per - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  103. 01:47:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 13/15) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  104. 01:48:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Niric (contribs; 3/5) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Niric <-> Eric Per (Eric Per - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  105. 01:48:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Niric (contribs; 4/6) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Niric <-> Eric Per (Eric Per - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  106. 01:49:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mass147 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - mitpress.mit.edu/0262025469| (Selectorate theory - diff - wt:wpspam mitpress.mit.edu - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  107. 01:49:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> Spartan Internet Consulting (Spartan Internet Consulting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  108. 01:49:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> spartaninternet.com.com (Spartan Internet Consulting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  109. 01:49:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> spartaninternet.com (Spartan Internet Consulting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  110. 01:49:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> spartaninternet.com (Spartan Internet Consulting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  111. 01:52:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:10String guitar (contribs; 1/8) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap 10String guitar <-> Ten-string guitar (Ten-string guitar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  112. 01:52:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:10String guitar (contribs; 2/9) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap 10String guitar <-> Ten-string guitar (Ten-string guitar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  113. 01:53:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:WNYrails (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap WNYrails <-> wnyrails.org (Arcade and Attica Railroad - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  114. 01:55:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Czuvich123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Czuvich123 <-> Zuvich (Zuvich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  115. 01:58:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bukido (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Bukido <-> Bukido Kai (Bukido Kai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  116. 01:59:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Nationalproduct (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nationalproduct <-> National Product (National Product - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  117. 02:00:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kinston eagle (contribs; 1/53) scores 56.92% (U->L) & 45.03% (L->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on calculated overlap Kinston eagle <-> kinstonindians.com (Kinston Indians - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  118. 02:00:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DelorenC13 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 55.78% (P->U) (ratio: 39%) on calculated overlap DelorenC13 <-> Chris DeLorenzo (Chris DeLorenzo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  119. 02:02:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wadalbacs (contribs; 1/1) scores 70.29% (U->P) & 37.61% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Wadalbacs <-> Wadalba, New South Wales (Wadalba, New South Wales - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  120. 02:03:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Valuecityplaza (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Valuecityplaza <-> Value City Plaza (Value City Plaza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  121. 02:03:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gamershack (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Gamershack <-> Thegamershack (Thegamershack - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  122. 02:04:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Valuecityplaza (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Valuecityplaza <-> Value City Plaza (Value City Plaza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  123. 02:04:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 5/7) scores 62.08% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 38.1%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> Internet usage (Internet usage - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  124. 02:05:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Valuecityplaza (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Valuecityplaza <-> Value City Plaza (Value City Plaza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  125. 02:08:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:TopherJ (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap TopherJ <-> Christopher J. Wirtes (Christopher J. Wirtes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  126. 02:09:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Nationalproduct (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nationalproduct <-> National Product (National Product - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  127. 02:10:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 6/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> Spartan internet (Spartan internet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  128. 02:10:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fulldisclosure (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on calculated overlap Fulldisclosure <-> fulldisclosure.net (Leslie Dutton - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  129. 02:10:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fulldisclosure (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on calculated overlap Fulldisclosure <-> fulldisclosure.net (Leslie Dutton - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  130. 02:10:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fulldisclosure (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on calculated overlap Fulldisclosure <-> fulldisclosure.net (Leslie Dutton - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  131. 02:12:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 1/41) scores 70% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Rock (geology) (Rock (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  132. 02:13:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Parker567 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Parker567 <-> Parker (Parker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  133. 02:16:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Awesomehibob (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Awesomehibob <-> Hibob (Hibob - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  134. 02:16:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Awesomehibob (contribs; 2/2) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Awesomehibob <-> Hibob (Hibob - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  135. 02:17:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Awesomehibob (contribs; 3/3) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Awesomehibob <-> Hibob (Hibob - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  136. 02:17:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mushrambo (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.obsessedwithwrestling.com/results/smackdown/020718.html|title=smackdown! (WWE Draft Lottery - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  137. 02:18:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:12.201.65.193 (contribs; 1/1) scores 40% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap 12.201.65.193 <-> 2012 (2012 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  138. 02:19:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:12.201.65.193 (contribs; 2/2) scores 40% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap 12.201.65.193 <-> 2012 (2012 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  139. 02:20:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Nationalproduct (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nationalproduct <-> National Product (National Product - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  140. 02:20:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Nikki311 (contribs; 1/22) Monitored link - www.obsessedwithwrestling.com/profiles/a/adrian-adonis.php (Adrian Adonis - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  141. 02:21:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gamershack (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Gamershack <-> Thegamershack (Thegamershack - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  142. 02:21:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:12.201.65.193 (contribs; 3/3) scores 40% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap 12.201.65.193 <-> 2012 (2012 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  143. 02:22:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Valuecityplaza (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Valuecityplaza <-> Value City Plaza (Value City Plaza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  144. 02:22:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 3/16) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  145. 02:22:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 7/9) scores 62.89% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> Internet Strategy (Internet Strategy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  146. 02:23:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Valuecityplaza (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Valuecityplaza <-> Value City Plaza (Value City Plaza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  147. 02:23:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gamershack (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Gamershack <-> Thegamershack (Thegamershack - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  148. 02:29:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Valuecityplaza (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Valuecityplaza <-> Value City Plaza (Value City Plaza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  149. 02:29:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Spartaninternet (contribs; 8/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Spartaninternet <-> Spartan Internet Consulting (Spartan Internet Consulting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  150. 02:31:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ExRoommate (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap ExRoommate <-> Roommate (Roommate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  151. 02:35:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Octahedron80 (contribs; 1/11) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 43.8%) on calculated overlap Octahedron80 <-> Rhombicuboctahedron (Rhombicuboctahedron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  152. 02:36:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bobby0888 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Bobby0888 <-> Bobby Abreu (Bobby Abreu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  153. 02:38:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ExRoommate (contribs; 2/2) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap ExRoommate <-> Roommate (Roommate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  154. 02:40:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Valuecityplaza (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Valuecityplaza <-> Value City Plaza (Value City Plaza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  155. 02:41:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:71.59.95.120 (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap 71.59.95.120 <-> 1951 (1951 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  156. 02:42:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Octahedron80 (contribs; 2/12) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 43.8%) on calculated overlap Octahedron80 <-> Rhombicuboctahedron (Rhombicuboctahedron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  157. 02:42:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Octahedron80 (contribs; 3/13) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 43.8%) on calculated overlap Octahedron80 <-> Rhombicuboctahedron (Rhombicuboctahedron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  158. 02:43:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JonAlvarez (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JonAlvarez <-> Jon Alvarez (Jon Alvarez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  159. 02:44:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Crazian (contribs; 1/4) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Crazian <-> Crag (Crag - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  160. 02:49:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Craig.mcneil (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Craig.mcneil <-> Craig McNeil (Craig McNeil - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  161. 02:49:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joehilbe (contribs; 1/3) scores 95.12% (U->P) & 69.18% (P->U) (ratio: 65.8%) on calculated overlap Joehilbe <-> Joseph Hilbe (Joseph Hilbe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  162. 02:55:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Robert K S (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on calculated overlap Robert K S <-> Robert Graves (Robert Graves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  163. 03:00:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Amistudios (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amistudios <-> Ami studios (Ami studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  164. 03:02:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:SecretChiefs3 (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SecretChiefs3 <-> Secret Chiefs 3 (Secret Chiefs 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  165. 03:07:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mushrambo (contribs; 2/5) Monitored link - www.obsessedwithwrestling.com/results/smackdown/020718.html|title=smackdown! (WWE Draft Lottery - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  166. 03:07:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Craig.mcneil (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Craig.mcneil <-> Craig McNeil (Craig McNeil - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  167. 03:09:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Nad (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Nad <-> Gnash (Gnash - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  168. 03:16:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Alpha psi88 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Alpha psi88 <-> Alpha Psi (Alpha Psi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  169. 03:21:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Alpha psi88 (contribs; 2/2) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Alpha psi88 <-> Alpha Psi (Alpha Psi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  170. 03:22:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:HiPePC (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap HiPePC <-> Hipe pc (Hipe pc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  171. 03:27:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Alpha psi88 (contribs; 3/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Alpha psi88 <-> Alpha Psi (Alpha Psi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  172. 03:27:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:HiPePC (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap HiPePC <-> HiPe PC (HiPe PC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  173. 03:36:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wootman (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.gerweck.net/news/1179530412.shtml (Angel Williams - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  174. 03:39:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randastic (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.54% (U->P) & 59.11% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Randastic <-> Randhawa (Randhawa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  175. 03:40:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randastic (contribs; 2/2) scores 52.54% (U->P) & 59.11% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Randastic <-> Randhawa (Randhawa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  176. 03:44:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DeltaMicroscopyStudent (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.6% (U->P) & 54.06% (P->U) (ratio: 29.5%) on calculated overlap DeltaMicroscopyStudent <-> Electron microscope (Electron microscope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  177. 03:46:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Icetea8 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50.14% (U->P) & 50.14% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Icetea8 <-> Incense (Incense - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  178. 03:47:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DeltaMicroscopyStudent (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.6% (U->P) & 54.06% (P->U) (ratio: 29.5%) on calculated overlap DeltaMicroscopyStudent <-> Electron microscope (Electron microscope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  179. 03:48:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kendo 66 (contribs; 1/3) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Kendo 66 <-> Kendo (Kendo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  180. 03:49:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DeltaMicroscopyStudent (contribs; 3/3) scores 54.6% (U->P) & 54.06% (P->U) (ratio: 29.5%) on calculated overlap DeltaMicroscopyStudent <-> Electron microscope (Electron microscope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  181. 03:57:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Momusufan (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/shows/smackdown/archive/11112005/|title=smackdown! (Ken Anderson (wrestler) - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  182. 04:00:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 1/7) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  183. 04:02:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Momusufan (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/shows/smackdown/archive/12222006/ (Alvin Burke, Jr. - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  184. 04:03:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 2/8) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  185. 04:04:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 3/9) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  186. 04:06:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 4/10) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  187. 04:09:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 5/11) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  188. 04:09:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Franthony5 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Franthony5 <-> Anthony Udengwu (Anthony Udengwu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  189. 04:09:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 6/12) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  190. 04:10:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 7/13) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  191. 04:11:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 8/14) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  192. 04:12:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Franthony5 (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Franthony5 <-> Anthony Udengwu (Anthony Udengwu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  193. 04:13:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:RMIT AESA (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap RMIT AESA <-> RMIT AESA (RMIT AESA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  194. 04:13:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Franthony5 (contribs; 3/3) scores 70% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Franthony5 <-> Anthony Udengwu (Anthony Udengwu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  195. 04:14:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 9/15) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  196. 04:15:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 10/16) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  197. 04:16:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 11/17) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  198. 04:16:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:AsadGujjar (contribs; 1/23) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap AsadGujjar <-> Gujjar (Gujjar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  199. 04:17:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 12/18) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  200. 04:18:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:AsadGujjar (contribs; 2/24) scores 74.58% (U->P) & 57.36% (P->U) (ratio: 42.7%) on calculated overlap AsadGujjar <-> Famous Gujjars (Famous Gujjars - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  201. 04:18:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 13/19) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  202. 04:18:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ahmed.elsheikh (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.36% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 34.4%) on calculated overlap Ahmed.elsheikh <-> Sheikh Imam (Sheikh Imam - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  203. 04:19:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 14/20) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  204. 04:20:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 15/21) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  205. 04:22:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Angr (contribs; 1/17) scores 50% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Angr <-> Man (Man - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  206. 04:23:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 16/22) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  207. 04:23:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 17/23) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  208. 04:23:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:RMIT AESA (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap RMIT AESA <-> RMIT AESA (RMIT AESA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  209. 04:25:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gilliam (contribs; 1/16) scores 61.84% (U->P) & 53.44% (P->U) (ratio: 33%) on calculated overlap Gilliam <-> Guillermo (Guillermo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  210. 04:28:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chrncjnglst (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Chrncjnglst <-> Chrncjnglst (Chrncjnglst - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  211. 04:28:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 18/24) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  212. 04:30:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chrncjnglst (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Chrncjnglst <-> Chrncjnglst (Chrncjnglst - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  213. 04:31:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:137.189.4.1 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.alivenotdead.com/?danielwu (Daniel Wu - diff - see talkpage user:bkhoo - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  214. 04:32:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 19/25) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  215. 04:33:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stevenmray (contribs; 1/10) scores 80% (U->P) & 96.25% (P->U) (ratio: 77%) on calculated overlap Stevenmray <-> Steve Ray (Steve Ray - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  216. 04:33:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 20/26) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  217. 04:34:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 21/27) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  218. 04:34:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stevenmray (contribs; 2/11) scores 80% (U->P) & 96.25% (P->U) (ratio: 77%) on calculated overlap Stevenmray <-> Steve Ray (Steve Ray - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  219. 04:34:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 22/28) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  220. 04:34:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 23/29) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  221. 04:36:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 24/30) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  222. 04:36:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 25/31) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  223. 04:36:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Exprodmikescully (contribs; 1/2) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Exprodmikescully <-> Mike Scully (Mike Scully - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  224. 04:37:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 26/32) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  225. 04:38:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 27/33) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  226. 04:39:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DJ Sparkles (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap DJ Sparkles <-> DJ Sparkles (DJ Sparkles - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  227. 04:39:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 28/34) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  228. 04:40:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Nikki311 (contribs; 1/23) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/content/media/video/tvshows/raw/200512/r120505court?section=%2fsuperstars%2fraw%2fmaria%2fvideos%2f (Maria Kanellis - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  229. 04:43:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Blackjays1 (contribs; 1/10) scores 56.56% (U->P) & 51.41% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Blackjays1 <-> Black Chiney (Black Chiney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  230. 04:44:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Engelbertestrada (contribs; 1/1) scores 68.75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 68.7%) on calculated overlap Engelbertestrada <-> Bert Estrada (Bert Estrada - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  231. 04:48:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wishmaniac (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on calculated overlap Wishmaniac <-> Doris Wishman (Doris Wishman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  232. 04:48:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 29/35) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  233. 04:50:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mr Bungle (contribs; 1/52) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mr Bungle <-> Mr. Bungle (Mr. Bungle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  234. 04:54:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pjasrotia (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Pjasrotia <-> JASROTA (JASROTA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  235. 04:55:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pjasrotia (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Pjasrotia <-> JASROTA (JASROTA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  236. 04:55:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haemo (contribs; 1/2) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Haemo <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  237. 04:56:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Engelbertestrada (contribs; 2/2) scores 68.75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 68.7%) on calculated overlap Engelbertestrada <-> Bert Estrada (Bert Estrada - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  238. 04:59:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haemo (contribs; 2/3) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Haemo <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  239. 05:02:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pimp-harley (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Pimp-harley <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  240. 05:02:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Globalpolitician (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Globalpolitician <-> Global Politician (Global Politician - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  241. 05:03:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Globalpolitician (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Globalpolitician <-> Global Politician (Global Politician - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  242. 05:03:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haemo (contribs; 3/4) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Haemo <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  243. 05:04:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pimp-harley (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Pimp-harley <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  244. 05:04:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haemo (contribs; 4/5) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Haemo <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  245. 05:04:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Randydrummer (contribs; 27/36) scores 47.74% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Randydrummer <-> Randy Lane (Randy Lane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  246. 05:05:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pimp-harley (contribs; 3/3) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Pimp-harley <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  247. 05:05:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:T. Anthony (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.75% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap T. Anthony <-> John Anthony McGuckin (John Anthony McGuckin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  248. 05:06:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haemo (contribs; 5/6) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Haemo <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  249. 05:08:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pimp-harley (contribs; 4/4) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Pimp-harley <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  250. 05:08:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pimp-harley (contribs; 5/5) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Pimp-harley <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  251. 05:09:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haemo (contribs; 6/7) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Haemo <-> Harley (Harley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  252. 05:11:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Idolcamp (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Idolcamp <-> Idol Camp (Idol Camp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  253. 05:13:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bijeljina92 (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap Bijeljina92 <-> Bijeljina (Bijeljina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  254. 05:14:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bijeljina92 (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.27% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Bijeljina92 <-> Bijeljina Gradski Stadion (Bijeljina Gradski Stadion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  255. 05:14:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bijeljina92 (contribs; 3/3) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 49%) on calculated overlap Bijeljina92 <-> Bijeljina Region (Bijeljina Region - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  256. 05:17:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bijeljina92 (contribs; 4/4) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 43.3%) on calculated overlap Bijeljina92 <-> FK Radnik Bijeljina (FK Radnik Bijeljina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  257. 05:18:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Marlonw (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Marlonw <-> Marlon wijesekara (Marlon wijesekara - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  258. 05:22:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ExoticaDude (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap ExoticaDude <-> Exotica (Exotica - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  259. 05:23:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haupt (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 31.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Haupt <-> Herbert Hans Haupt (Herbert Hans Haupt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  260. 05:25:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haupt (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 31.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Haupt <-> Herbert Hans Haupt (Herbert Hans Haupt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  261. 05:25:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bijeljina92 (contribs; 5/5) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 43.3%) on calculated overlap Bijeljina92 <-> KK Radnik Bijeljina (KK Radnik Bijeljina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  262. 05:33:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Blaynis (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Blaynis <-> Blaynis (Blaynis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  263. 05:38:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Magnamite (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Magnamite <-> Magnamite (Magnamite - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  264. 05:45:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jackiecorley (contribs; 1/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jackiecorley <-> Jackie Corley (Jackie Corley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  265. 05:46:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haupt (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 31.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Haupt <-> Herbert Hans Haupt (Herbert Hans Haupt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  266. 05:48:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Haupt (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 31.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Haupt <-> Herbert Hans Haupt (Herbert Hans Haupt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  267. 06:04:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mactunz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mactunz <-> Mac Tunz (Mac Tunz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  268. 06:04:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Phr0z3n13 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Phr0z3n13 <-> Phr0z3n (Phr0z3n - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  269. 06:04:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mactunz (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mactunz <-> Mac Tunz (Mac Tunz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  270. 06:05:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Phr0z3n13 (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Phr0z3n13 <-> Phr0z3n (Phr0z3n - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  271. 06:09:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mr Bungle (contribs; 1/53) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mr Bungle <-> Mr. Bungle (Mr. Bungle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  272. 06:16:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Riana (contribs; 1/18) scores 64.8% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 35.9%) on calculated overlap Riana <-> Casuarina (Casuarina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  273. 06:21:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:RMIT AESA (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap RMIT AESA <-> RMIT AESA (RMIT AESA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  274. 06:39:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Omerfriedman (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Omerfriedman <-> Friedman (Friedman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  275. 06:39:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Omerfriedman (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Omerfriedman <-> Friedman (Friedman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  276. 06:40:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Blaynis (contribs; 1/2) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Blaynis <-> Blaynland (Blaynland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  277. 06:40:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Carla fry (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carla fry <-> Carla fry (Carla fry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  278. 06:40:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:59.95.49.184 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.gr8click.com/hindimusic/evergreen%20indipop/index.htm (Indian pop - diff - wt:wpspam gr8click.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  279. 06:41:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bukido (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Bukido <-> Bukido Kai (Bukido Kai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  280. 06:45:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Omerfriedman (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Omerfriedman <-> Omer Friedman (Omer Friedman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  281. 06:47:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bukido (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Bukido <-> Bukido Kai (Bukido Kai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  282. 06:54:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:LauriePartridge (contribs; 1/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 37%) on calculated overlap LauriePartridge <-> The Partridge Family (The Partridge Family - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  283. 06:57:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:10String guitar (contribs; 1/10) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap 10String guitar <-> Ten-string guitar (Ten-string guitar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  284. 07:04:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Toleary (contribs; 1/1) scores 68.27% (U->P) & 39.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Toleary <-> Jeremiah O'Leary (Jeremiah O'Leary - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  285. 07:04:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:10String guitar (contribs; 2/11) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap 10String guitar <-> Ten-string guitar (Ten-string guitar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  286. 07:05:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Axistive (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.86% (U->P) & 36.31% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Axistive <-> Assistive technology (Assistive technology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  287. 07:05:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Axistive (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Axistive <-> axistive.com (Assistive technology - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  288. 07:09:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:10String guitar (contribs; 3/12) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap 10String guitar <-> Ten-string guitar (Ten-string guitar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  289. 07:09:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Flandidlydanders (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - blog.yourseoconsulting.com/2007/05/search-engine-marketing.html| (Search engine optimization - diff - wt:wpspam blog.yourseoconsulting.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  290. 07:13:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:10String guitar (contribs; 4/13) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap 10String guitar <-> Ten-string guitar (Ten-string guitar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  291. 07:14:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:TrickingGnome (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap TrickingGnome <-> Tricking (Tricking - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  292. 07:16:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:TrickingGnome (contribs; 2/2) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap TrickingGnome <-> Tricking (Tricking - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  293. 07:17:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:TrickingGnome (contribs; 3/3) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap TrickingGnome <-> Tricking (Tricking - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  294. 07:24:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lots Wife (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on calculated overlap Lots Wife <-> Lot's Wife (Lot's Wife - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  295. 07:25:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Phaedriel (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Phaedriel <-> Phaedriel/sandbox2 (Phaedriel/sandbox2 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  296. 07:26:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JustinBerry (contribs; 1/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JustinBerry <-> Justin Berry (Justin Berry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  297. 07:30:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kawaputra (contribs; 1/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on calculated overlap Kawaputra <-> Bumiputra (Bumiputra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  298. 07:32:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JustinBerry (contribs; 2/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JustinBerry <-> Justin Berry (Justin Berry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  299. 07:32:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bambushka (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bambushka <-> Bambushka (Bambushka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  300. 07:36:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Breakawaykelly (contribs; 1/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Breakawaykelly <-> Breakaway (Kelly Clarkson song) (Breakaway (Kelly Clarkson song) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  301. 07:37:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Breakawaykelly (contribs; 2/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Breakawaykelly <-> Breakaway (Kelly Clarkson song) (Breakaway (Kelly Clarkson song) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  302. 07:37:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kawaputra (contribs; 2/3) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on calculated overlap Kawaputra <-> Bumiputra (Bumiputra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  303. 07:39:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bambushka (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bambushka <-> Bambushka (Bambushka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  304. 07:40:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joseph Solis in Australia (contribs; 1/17) Monitored link - www.bizarremag.com/bizarre_lives.php?id=3120 (The Star-Spangled Banner - diff - wt:wpspam dennis publishing - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  305. 07:40:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Competition Around the World (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Competition Around the World <-> Competition Around the World (Competition Around the World - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  306. 07:40:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Saharjavedani (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Saharjavedani <-> Sahar Javedani (Sahar Javedani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  307. 07:41:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 1/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STMicroelectronics (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  308. 07:41:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 2/24) scores 41.42% (U->L) & 68.4% (L->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> st.com (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  309. 07:41:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 3/25) scores 41.42% (U->L) & 68.4% (L->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> st.com (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  310. 07:41:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 4/26) scores 41.42% (U->L) & 68.4% (L->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> st.com (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  311. 07:41:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 5/27) scores 41.42% (U->L) & 68.4% (L->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> st.com (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  312. 07:41:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 6/28) scores 41.42% (U->L) & 68.4% (L->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> st.com (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  313. 07:41:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 7/29) scores 41.42% (U->L) & 68.4% (L->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> st.com (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  314. 07:41:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 8/30) scores 41.42% (U->L) & 68.4% (L->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> st.com (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  315. 07:52:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hockey mcnaught (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.36% (U->P) & 57.26% (P->U) (ratio: 35.1%) on calculated overlap Hockey mcnaught <-> Belinda mcnaught (Belinda mcnaught - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  316. 07:54:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kilakarai (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kilakarai <-> Kilakarai (Kilakarai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  317. 07:55:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hockey mcnaught (contribs; 2/2) scores 61.36% (U->P) & 53.69% (P->U) (ratio: 32.9%) on calculated overlap Hockey mcnaught <-> Belinda-mcnaught (Belinda-mcnaught - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  318. 08:03:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kawaputra (contribs; 3/4) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on calculated overlap Kawaputra <-> Bumiputra (Bumiputra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  319. 08:04:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mr Bungle (contribs; 1/54) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mr Bungle <-> Mr. Bungle (Mr. Bungle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  320. 08:05:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Almerianus (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Almerianus <-> Almere (Almere - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  321. 08:06:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kawaputra (contribs; 4/5) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on calculated overlap Kawaputra <-> Bumiputra (Bumiputra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  322. 08:07:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kilakarai (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kilakarai <-> Kilakarai (Kilakarai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  323. 08:07:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kawaputra (contribs; 5/6) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on calculated overlap Kawaputra <-> Bumiputra (Bumiputra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  324. 08:10:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kilakarai (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kilakarai <-> Kilakarai (Kilakarai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  325. 08:12:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Burgh House (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Burgh House <-> Burgh House (Burgh House - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  326. 08:14:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Burgh House (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Burgh House <-> Burgh house (Burgh house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  327. 08:22:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:MichaelBillington (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.27% (P->U) (ratio: 77.2%) on calculated overlap MichaelBillington <-> Michael Billington (actor) (Michael Billington (actor) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  328. 08:24:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kilakarai (contribs; 4/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kilakarai <-> Kilakarai (Kilakarai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  329. 08:26:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kilakarai (contribs; 5/7) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 78.99% (P->U) (ratio: 69.3%) on calculated overlap Kilakarai <-> Keelakarai (Keelakarai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  330. 08:36:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Burgh House (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Burgh House <-> Burgh House (Burgh House - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  331. 08:36:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Burgh House (contribs; 4/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Burgh House <-> burghhouse.org.uk (Burgh House - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  332. 08:39:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:RockstarWatch (contribs; 1/2) scores 66.58% (U->P) & 66.58% (P->U) (ratio: 44.3%) on calculated overlap RockstarWatch <-> Rockstar Games (Rockstar Games - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  333. 08:50:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Clarkefamily06 (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.55% (U->P) & 49.5% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Clarkefamily06 <-> Clark family whatfield (Clark family whatfield - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  334. 08:51:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:RockstarWatch (contribs; 2/3) scores 66.58% (U->P) & 66.58% (P->U) (ratio: 44.3%) on calculated overlap RockstarWatch <-> Rockstar Games (Rockstar Games - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  335. 08:58:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:David Fitzgerald (contribs; 1/1) scores 84.66% (U->P) & 90.71% (P->U) (ratio: 76.7%) on calculated overlap David Fitzgerald <-> Dave Fitzgerald (Dave Fitzgerald - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  336. 09:01:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:David Fitzgerald (contribs; 2/2) scores 84.66% (U->P) & 90.71% (P->U) (ratio: 76.7%) on calculated overlap David Fitzgerald <-> Dave Fitzgerald (Dave Fitzgerald - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  337. 09:06:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Derwig (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Derwig <-> Cider with Rosie (Cider with Rosie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  338. 09:06:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Karthickgwiki (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Karthickgwiki <-> Karthick (Karthick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  339. 09:08:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Edwardpollitt (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Edwardpollitt <-> Edward pollitt (Edward pollitt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  340. 09:10:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Karthickgwiki (contribs; 2/2) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Karthickgwiki <-> Karthick (Karthick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  341. 09:12:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GenericMan121 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GenericMan121 <-> GenericMan121 (GenericMan121 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  342. 09:19:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GenericMan121 (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GenericMan121 <-> GenericMan121 (GenericMan121 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  343. 09:20:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GenericMan121 (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GenericMan121 <-> GenericMan121 (GenericMan121 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  344. 09:21:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Karthickgwiki (contribs; 3/3) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Karthickgwiki <-> Karthick (Karthick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  345. 09:21:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Karthickgwiki (contribs; 4/4) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Karthickgwiki <-> Karthick (Karthick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  346. 09:24:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Riana (contribs; 1/19) scores 80% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap Riana <-> Diana Ross (Diana Ross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  347. 09:24:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Karthickgwiki (contribs; 5/5) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Karthickgwiki <-> Karthick (Karthick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  348. 09:27:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Karthickgwiki (contribs; 6/6) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Karthickgwiki <-> Karthick (Karthick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  349. 09:27:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Karthickgwiki (contribs; 7/7) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Karthickgwiki <-> Karthick (Karthick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  350. 09:34:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Toleary (contribs; 1/2) scores 68.27% (U->P) & 39.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Toleary <-> Jeremiah O'Leary (Jeremiah O'Leary - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  351. 09:34:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:British Paranormal Invbestigations (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap British Paranormal Invbestigations <-> British Paranormal Invbestigations (British Paranormal Invbestigations - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  352. 09:38:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Toleary (contribs; 2/3) scores 68.27% (U->P) & 39.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Toleary <-> Jeremiah O'Leary (Jeremiah O'Leary - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  353. 09:41:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pvilar (contribs; 1/8) scores 90% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 38.5%) on calculated overlap Pvilar <-> Pedro Vilarroig (Pedro Vilarroig - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  354. 09:42:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pvilar (contribs; 2/9) scores 90% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 38.5%) on calculated overlap Pvilar <-> Pedro Vilarroig (Pedro Vilarroig - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  355. 09:44:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Glamorgan (contribs; 1/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 52.9%) on calculated overlap Glamorgan <-> Glamorgan Building (Glamorgan Building - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  356. 09:44:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Henryburriam (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.35% (U->L) & 43.75% (L->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Henryburriam <-> burriamhills.me.uk (Psychiatric hospital - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  357. 09:45:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sinafa (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Sinafa <-> Sina faroghi (Sina faroghi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  358. 09:50:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hari aks (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Hari aks <-> Hari (Hari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  359. 09:50:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joshycm (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Joshycm <-> Joshy C Mathew (Joshy C Mathew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  360. 09:52:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Darincarter (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->L) & 85.71% (L->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Darincarter <-> darin.cc (Search engine marketing - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  361. 09:54:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Huon (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.25% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Huon <-> Phyton (Phyton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  362. 09:55:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Darincarter (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.searchenginestrategies.com/ (Search engine marketing - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  363. 10:10:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ueverest (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Ueverest <-> ueverest.com (George Mallory - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  364. 10:12:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joshycm (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Joshycm <-> Joshy C Mathew (Joshy C Mathew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  365. 10:13:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Tabithacat (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.apocalyptism.ru/michael1.htm (Angel - diff - link is blacklisted on shadowbot - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  366. 10:23:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joshycm (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Joshycm <-> Joshy C Mathew (Joshy C Mathew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  367. 10:29:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Geni (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.75% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.2%) on calculated overlap Geni <-> Degeneration (Degeneration - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  368. 10:31:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Io2technology (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Io2technology <-> io2technology.com (Heliodisplay - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  369. 10:40:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sam42 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Sam42 <-> Sam Bide (Sam Bide - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  370. 10:40:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Holdenology (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Holdenology <-> Holdenology (Holdenology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  371. 10:40:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Holdenology (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Holdenology <-> Holdenology (Holdenology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  372. 10:41:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Holdenology (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Holdenology <-> Holdenology (Holdenology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  373. 10:44:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joshuaobrien (contribs; 1/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap Joshuaobrien <-> Joshua O'Brien (Joshua O'Brien - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  374. 10:45:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Holdenology (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Holdenology <-> Holdenology (Holdenology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  375. 10:45:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Storkk (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Storkk <-> St Leo (St Leo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  376. 10:46:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 1/82) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 44.61% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> Beatrice Ensor (Beatrice Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  377. 10:46:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Holdenology (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Holdenology <-> Holdenology (Holdenology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  378. 10:47:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gordongeiger (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gordongeiger <-> Gordon geiger (Gordon geiger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  379. 10:47:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 1/91) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on calculated overlap Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  380. 10:47:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 1/31) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STMicroelectronics (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  381. 10:48:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Balian Fabisong (contribs; 1/3) scores 51.42% (U->P) & 49.84% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on calculated overlap Balian Fabisong <-> Balisong (knife) (Balisong (knife) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  382. 10:52:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Glgarfield (contribs; 1/1) scores 89% (U->P) & 55.62% (P->U) (ratio: 49.5%) on calculated overlap Glgarfield <-> Geoffrey garfield (Geoffrey garfield - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  383. 10:56:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 2/32) scores 81% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> St6 microcontroller (St6 microcontroller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  384. 10:57:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 3/33) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STMicroelectronics (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  385. 10:58:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Practicallaw (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.15% (P->U) (ratio: 63.1%) on calculated overlap Practicallaw <-> Practical Law Company (Practical Law Company - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  386. 11:00:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JanTurin (contribs; 1/6) scores 82.75% (U->P) & 66.2% (P->U) (ratio: 54.7%) on calculated overlap JanTurin <-> John J. Turin (John J. Turin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  387. 11:01:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Melackspace (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.63% (U->L) & 59% (L->U) (ratio: 31.6%) on calculated overlap Melackspace <-> myspace.com (Dial Records (1999) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  388. 11:02:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JanTurin (contribs; 2/7) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 76.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.1%) on calculated overlap JanTurin <-> John Turin (John Turin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  389. 11:06:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 2/92) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on calculated overlap Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  390. 11:06:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JanTurin (contribs; 3/8) scores 82.75% (U->P) & 66.2% (P->U) (ratio: 54.7%) on calculated overlap JanTurin <-> John J. Turin (John J. Turin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  391. 11:07:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JanTurin (contribs; 4/9) scores 82.75% (U->P) & 66.2% (P->U) (ratio: 54.7%) on calculated overlap JanTurin <-> John J. Turin (John J. Turin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  392. 11:11:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joshuaobrien (contribs; 2/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap Joshuaobrien <-> Joshua O'Brien (Joshua O'Brien - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  393. 11:12:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joshuaobrien (contribs; 3/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap Joshuaobrien <-> Joshua O'Brien (Joshua O'Brien - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  394. 11:16:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JanTurin (contribs; 5/10) scores 82.75% (U->P) & 66.2% (P->U) (ratio: 54.7%) on calculated overlap JanTurin <-> John J. Turin (John J. Turin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  395. 11:16:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Civilwarclub (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Civilwarclub <-> The English Civil War Club (The English Civil War Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  396. 11:18:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 4/34) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STMicroelectronics (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  397. 11:21:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Matthew (contribs; 1/8) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Matthew <-> The O.C. (The O.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  398. 11:24:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JanTurin (contribs; 6/11) scores 82.75% (U->P) & 66.2% (P->U) (ratio: 54.7%) on calculated overlap JanTurin <-> John J. Turin (John J. Turin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  399. 11:25:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chernavsky George Yury (contribs; 3/93) scores 50% (U->P) & 97.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.5%) on calculated overlap Chernavsky George Yury <-> Yury Chernavsky (Yury Chernavsky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  400. 11:30:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lsigl2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Lsigl2 <-> Lucas Sigle (Lucas Sigle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  401. 11:31:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 5/35) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STMicroelectronics (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  402. 11:32:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Machine75 (contribs; 1/7) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Machine75 <-> Machine records (Machine records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  403. 11:34:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pawan69er (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Pawan69er <-> Pawan govind (Pawan govind - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  404. 11:34:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:10String guitar (contribs; 1/14) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap 10String guitar <-> Ten-string guitar (Ten-string guitar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  405. 11:35:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Brightbluegorilla (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Brightbluegorilla <-> Bright blue gorilla (Bright blue gorilla - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  406. 11:35:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Avitya (contribs; 1/5) scores 65% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 41.2%) on calculated overlap Avitya <-> KD Avia (KD Avia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  407. 11:36:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Iamyurchel (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Iamyurchel <-> Yurchel (Yurchel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  408. 11:39:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 6/36) scores 41.42% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STR7 (STR7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  409. 11:41:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 7/37) scores 41.42% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STR7 (STR7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  410. 11:42:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 8/38) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STMicroelectronics (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  411. 11:42:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Alison (contribs; 1/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Alison <-> Balisong (knife) (Balisong (knife) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  412. 11:43:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Iamyurchel (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Iamyurchel <-> Yurchel (Yurchel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  413. 11:44:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jonomillin (contribs; 1/5) scores 63.42% (U->P) & 45.78% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Jonomillin <-> Jonathan James Millin (Jonathan James Millin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  414. 11:44:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:10String guitar (contribs; 2/15) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap 10String guitar <-> Ten-string guitar (Ten-string guitar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  415. 11:46:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Russianname (contribs; 1/24) scores 68% (U->P) & 54.04% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Russianname <-> Russians in Ukraine (Russians in Ukraine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  416. 11:47:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Russianname (contribs; 2/25) scores 68% (U->P) & 54.04% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Russianname <-> Russians in Ukraine (Russians in Ukraine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  417. 11:47:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 8/39) scores 41.42% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STR9 (STR9 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  418. 11:48:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Russianname (contribs; 3/26) scores 68% (U->P) & 54.04% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Russianname <-> Russians in Ukraine (Russians in Ukraine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  419. 11:55:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jazzhell (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.9% (U->P) & 46.83% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Jazzhell <-> Jazztel (Spain) (Jazztel (Spain) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  420. 11:56:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Clamster5 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.worldbank.org/data/countryclass/classgroups.htm#high_income (Developed country - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  421. 11:59:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jazzhell (contribs; 2/2) scores 56.9% (U->P) & 46.83% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Jazzhell <-> Jazztel (Spain) (Jazztel (Spain) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  422. 12:00:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jonomillin (contribs; 2/6) scores 63.42% (U->P) & 45.78% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Jonomillin <-> Jonathan James Millin (Jonathan James Millin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  423. 12:01:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jonomillin (contribs; 3/7) scores 63.42% (U->P) & 45.78% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Jonomillin <-> Jonathan James Millin (Jonathan James Millin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  424. 12:02:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 7/40) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STMicroelectronics (STMicroelectronics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  425. 12:03:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jonomillin (contribs; 4/8) scores 63.42% (U->P) & 45.78% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Jonomillin <-> Jonathan James Millin (Jonathan James Millin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  426. 12:04:28, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Khoury (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Khoury <-> Philip S. Khoury (Philip S. Khoury - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  427. 12:04:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Victorian (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 50.7%) on calculated overlap Victorian <-> Victoria School (Victoria School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  428. 12:04:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jonomillin (contribs; 5/9) scores 63.42% (U->P) & 45.78% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Jonomillin <-> Jonathan James Millin (Jonathan James Millin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  429. 12:06:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jazzhell (contribs; 3/3) scores 56.9% (U->P) & 46.83% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Jazzhell <-> Jazztel (Spain) (Jazztel (Spain) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  430. 12:06:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Khoury (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Khoury <-> Philip S. Khoury (Philip S. Khoury - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  431. 12:08:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jazzhell (contribs; 4/4) scores 56.9% (U->P) & 46.83% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Jazzhell <-> Jazztel (Spain) (Jazztel (Spain) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  432. 12:21:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CLAES (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.computing.co.uk/computing/news/2173934/tfl-outsourcing-agreement</ref> (LogicaCMG - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  433. 12:22:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Erastes (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 33.33% (L->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Erastes <-> erastes.livejournal.com (List of notable LiveJournal users - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  434. 12:23:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jonomillin (contribs; 6/10) scores 63.42% (U->P) & 45.78% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Jonomillin <-> Jonathan James Millin (Jonathan James Millin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  435. 12:25:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jazzhell (contribs; 5/5) scores 56.9% (U->P) & 46.83% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Jazzhell <-> Jazztel (Spain) (Jazztel (Spain) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  436. 12:28:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jazzhell (contribs; 6/6) scores 56.9% (U->P) & 46.83% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Jazzhell <-> Jazztel (Spain) (Jazztel (Spain) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  437. 12:31:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Windilow (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 30.76% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Windilow <-> Lunarae, Skylore and Windilow (Lunarae, Skylore and Windilow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  438. 12:32:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Practicallaw (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.15% (P->U) (ratio: 63.1%) on calculated overlap Practicallaw <-> Practical Law Company (Practical Law Company - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  439. 12:35:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Windilow (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 30.76% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Windilow <-> Lunarae, Skylore and Windilow (Lunarae, Skylore and Windilow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  440. 12:36:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Espiritista (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.82% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Espiritista <-> Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. (Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  441. 12:38:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Windilow (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 30.76% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Windilow <-> Lunarae, Skylore and Windilow (Lunarae, Skylore and Windilow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  442. 12:40:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jackiecorley (contribs; 1/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jackiecorley <-> Jackie Corley (Jackie Corley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  443. 12:41:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jackiecorley (contribs; 2/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jackiecorley <-> Jackie Corley (Jackie Corley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  444. 12:41:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Birney2 (contribs; 1/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Birney2 <-> David Birney (David Birney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  445. 12:41:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Birney2 (contribs; 2/3) scores 77.14% (U->L) & 42.85% (L->U) (ratio: 33%) on calculated overlap Birney2 <-> davidbirney.com (David Birney - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  446. 12:43:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Birney2 (contribs; 3/4) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Birney2 <-> David Birney (David Birney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  447. 12:43:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 3/41) scores 81% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> St6 microcontroller (St6 microcontroller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  448. 12:51:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 3/42) scores 41.42% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STR7 (STR7 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  449. 12:52:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JanTurin (contribs; 2/13) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 76.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.1%) on calculated overlap JanTurin <-> John Turin (John Turin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  450. 12:54:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JanTurin (contribs; 3/14) scores 82.75% (U->P) & 66.2% (P->U) (ratio: 54.7%) on calculated overlap JanTurin <-> John J. Turin (John J. Turin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  451. 12:55:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rjleek (contribs; 1/1) scores 73.5% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap Rjleek <-> Ronnie Leek (Ronnie Leek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  452. 12:56:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Stmicro (contribs; 4/43) scores 41.42% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Stmicro <-> STR9 (STR9 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  453. 12:56:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Espiritista (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.82% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Espiritista <-> Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. (Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  454. 12:57:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mouridbar (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Mouridbar <-> Mourid Barghouti (Mourid Barghouti - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  455. 13:01:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Espiritista (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.82% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Espiritista <-> Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. (Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  456. 13:03:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Tbhallock (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.77% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 43.3%) on calculated overlap Tbhallock <-> Hallock, Thomas (Hallock, Thomas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  457. 13:05:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 1/59) scores 58.9% (U->P) & 48.1% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Metropolitan Handicap (Metropolitan Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  458. 13:06:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Black Sabbatka (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Black Sabbatka <-> Black Sabbatka (Black Sabbatka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  459. 13:07:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rjleek (contribs; 2/2) scores 73.5% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap Rjleek <-> Ronnie Leek (Ronnie Leek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  460. 13:08:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Black Sabbatka (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Black Sabbatka <-> Black Sabbatka (Black Sabbatka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  461. 13:08:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Espiritista (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.82% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Espiritista <-> Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. (Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  462. 13:09:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 2/60) scores 58.9% (U->P) & 48.1% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Metropolitan Handicap (Metropolitan Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  463. 13:10:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Espiritista (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.82% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Espiritista <-> Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. (Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  464. 13:12:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Madder (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - mitpress.mit.edu/0262122820 (Music and mathematics - diff - wt:wpspam mitpress.mit.edu - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  465. 13:13:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:San Diablo (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.criterion.com/asp/release.asp?id=77&eid=87&section=essay (And God Created Woman (1956 film) - diff - wt:wpspam criterion.com / wikiproject films - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  466. 13:13:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hopestreet (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Hopestreet <-> hopestreet.com (List of youth empowerment organizations - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  467. 13:13:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Derry Boi (contribs; 1/3) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 39%) on calculated overlap Derry Boi <-> Derry GAA (Derry GAA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  468. 13:21:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bamihoo (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.42% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Bamihoo <-> Bamshad (Bamshad - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  469. 13:22:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hopestreet (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Hopestreet <-> hopestreet.com (List of youth empowerment organizations - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  470. 13:22:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Thepulse07 (contribs; 1/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Thepulse07 <-> The Pulse (Band) (The Pulse (Band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  471. 13:24:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bamihoo (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.42% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Bamihoo <-> Bamshad (Bamshad - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  472. 13:26:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:59.95.25.66 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.gr8click.com/hindimusic/falgunipathak.htm (Falguni Pathak - diff - wt:wpspam gr8click.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  473. 13:27:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Progressio (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Progressio <-> progressio.org.uk (Terminator Technology - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  474. 13:28:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Thepulse07 (contribs; 2/4) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Thepulse07 <-> The Pulse (Band) (The Pulse (Band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  475. 13:28:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:59.95.25.66 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.gr8click.com/hindimusic/luckyali.htm (Lucky Ali - diff - wt:wpspam gr8click.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  476. 13:28:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bamihoo (contribs; 3/3) scores 54.42% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Bamihoo <-> Bamshad (Bamshad - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  477. 13:35:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 3/61) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 55.06% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Suburban Handicap (Suburban Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  478. 13:36:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 4/62) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 55.06% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Brooklyn Handicap (Brooklyn Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  479. 13:37:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Feelgoodnutrition (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 85% (L->U) (ratio: 85%) on calculated overlap Feelgoodnutrition <-> feelgoodnutrition.biz (Healthy diet - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  480. 13:38:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Azerbaijani (contribs; 1/100) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Azerbaijani <-> Heroes of Azerbaijan (Heroes of Azerbaijan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  481. 13:41:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cbolden (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Cbolden <-> Chris bolden (Chris bolden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  482. 13:42:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cleveland1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Cleveland1 <-> Cleveland Cavaliers (Cleveland Cavaliers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  483. 13:42:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Thepulse07 (contribs; 3/5) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Thepulse07 <-> The Pulse (The Pulse - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  484. 13:45:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fyyre (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 62.5% (L->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Fyyre <-> fyyre.net (Rootkit - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  485. 13:45:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 5/63) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 58.73% (P->U) (ratio: 42.7%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Whitney Handicap (Whitney Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  486. 13:50:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Msn names (contribs; 1/1) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Msn names <-> MSN (MSN - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  487. 13:51:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Msn names (contribs; 2/2) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Msn names <-> MSN (MSN - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  488. 13:51:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:MadameMurda (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.11% (P->U) (ratio: 61.1%) on calculated overlap MadameMurda <-> Nite aka Madame Murda (Nite aka Madame Murda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  489. 13:52:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Msn names (contribs; 3/3) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Msn names <-> MSN (MSN - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  490. 13:52:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 6/64) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 38.7%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Jamaica Handicap (Jamaica Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  491. 13:53:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lloyd collinsIII (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Lloyd collinsIII <-> Lloyd collinsIII (Lloyd collinsIII - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  492. 13:54:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kidstvmovies (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Kidstvmovies <-> kidstvmovies.about.com (Wonder Pets - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  493. 13:54:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mps pilot (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Mps pilot <-> DJ mps PILOT (DJ mps PILOT - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  494. 13:55:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lord Bingham of Cornhill (contribs; 1/1) scores 79.1% (U->P) & 51.27% (P->U) (ratio: 40.5%) on calculated overlap Lord Bingham of Cornhill <-> Thomas Bingham, Baron Bingham of Cornhill (Thomas Bingham, Baron Bingham of Cornhill - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  495. 13:55:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Amygall (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Amygall <-> Greg Gall (Greg Gall - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  496. 13:56:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Amygall (contribs; 2/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Amygall <-> Greg Gall (Greg Gall - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  497. 13:57:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lloyd collinsIII (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Lloyd collinsIII <-> Lloyd collinsIII (Lloyd collinsIII - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  498. 13:59:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Amygall (contribs; 3/3) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Amygall <-> Greg Gall (Greg Gall - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  499. 13:59:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 7/65) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 51.82% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Cigar Mile Handicap (Cigar Mile Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  500. 13:59:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jaggurnaut (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.61% (P->U) (ratio: 47.6%) on calculated overlap Jaggurnaut <-> Naturfagens Jaggurnaut (Naturfagens Jaggurnaut - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  501. 13:59:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lloyd collinsIII (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Lloyd collinsIII <-> Lloyd collinsIII (Lloyd collinsIII - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  502. 14:00:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Amygall (contribs; 4/4) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Amygall <-> Greg Gall (Greg Gall - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  503. 14:03:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Russianname (contribs; 1/27) scores 68% (U->P) & 54.04% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Russianname <-> Russians in Ukraine (Russians in Ukraine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  504. 14:03:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Thepulse07 (contribs; 4/6) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Thepulse07 <-> The Pulse (Band) (The Pulse (Band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  505. 14:04:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Amygall (contribs; 5/5) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Amygall <-> Greg Gall (Greg Gall - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  506. 14:04:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Alexauxier (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 59.9%) on calculated overlap Alexauxier <-> Alex James Auxier (Alex James Auxier - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  507. 14:07:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Thepulse07 (contribs; 5/7) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Thepulse07 <-> The Pulse (Band) (The Pulse (Band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  508. 14:07:28, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Thepulse07 (contribs; 6/8) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Thepulse07 <-> The Pulse (Band) (The Pulse (Band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  509. 14:07:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Amygall (contribs; 6/6) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Amygall <-> Greg Gall (Greg Gall - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  510. 14:08:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bertbarten (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bertbarten <-> Bert barten (Bert barten - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  511. 14:08:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Alexauxier (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 59.9%) on calculated overlap Alexauxier <-> Alex James Auxier (Alex James Auxier - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  512. 14:12:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  513. 14:19:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cocktails&dreams (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.62% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Cocktails&dreams <-> Cocktails and dreams (Cocktails and dreams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  514. 14:20:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 2/2) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  515. 14:21:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:AtomFest (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 52.54% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap AtomFest <-> Ariel Atom (Ariel Atom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  516. 14:21:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:AtomFest (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap AtomFest <-> atomfest.net (Ariel Atom - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  517. 14:21:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Interpaul (contribs; 1/185) scores 53.44% (U->P) & 68.71% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Interpaul <-> Ron Paul (Ron Paul - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  518. 14:21:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Meginpoland (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.87% (U->P) & 41.95% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Meginpoland <-> List of castles in Poland (List of castles in Poland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  519. 14:22:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 3/3) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  520. 14:22:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:AtomFest (contribs; 3/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 52.54% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap AtomFest <-> Ariel Atom (Ariel Atom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  521. 14:24:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Shawn in Montreal (contribs; 1/3) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 66.6% (P->U) (ratio: 47.3%) on calculated overlap Shawn in Montreal <-> Places in Montreal (Places in Montreal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  522. 14:25:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jerryobject (contribs; 1/2) scores 59.91% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.6%) on calculated overlap Jerryobject <-> Objective Caml (Objective Caml - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  523. 14:26:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 4/4) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  524. 14:26:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jacknely (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Jacknely <-> Jack nelson (Jack nelson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  525. 14:30:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Eltipoloco (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eltipoloco <-> El Tipo Loco (El Tipo Loco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  526. 14:32:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jacknely (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Jacknely <-> Jack nelson (Jack nelson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  527. 14:32:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 5/5) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  528. 14:32:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Eltipoloco (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eltipoloco <-> El Tipo Loco (El Tipo Loco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  529. 14:33:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Interpaul (contribs; 2/186) scores 53.44% (U->P) & 68.71% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Interpaul <-> Ron Paul (Ron Paul - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  530. 14:34:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Interpaul (contribs; 3/187) scores 53.44% (U->P) & 68.71% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Interpaul <-> Ron Paul (Ron Paul - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  531. 14:34:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 6/6) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  532. 14:35:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Eltipoloco (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eltipoloco <-> El Tipo Loco (El Tipo Loco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  533. 14:36:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jiang (contribs; 1/10) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Jiang <-> Tang Fei (Tang Fei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  534. 14:36:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Abdulalimazari (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Abdulalimazari <-> Abdul Ali Mazari (Abdul Ali Mazari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  535. 14:37:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Eltipoloco (contribs; 4/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eltipoloco <-> El Tipo Loco (El Tipo Loco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  536. 14:37:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mikejones123456789 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Mikejones123456789 <-> Mike Jones (rapper) (Mike Jones (rapper) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  537. 14:38:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Eltipoloco (contribs; 5/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eltipoloco <-> El Tipo Loco (El Tipo Loco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  538. 14:38:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Onlinegrtv (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Onlinegrtv <-> Onlinegrtv (Onlinegrtv - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  539. 14:39:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jerryobject (contribs; 2/3) scores 59.91% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.6%) on calculated overlap Jerryobject <-> Objective Caml (Objective Caml - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  540. 14:40:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Onlinegrtv (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Onlinegrtv <-> Onlinegrtv (Onlinegrtv - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  541. 14:40:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Danny.kington (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.58% (U->P) & 72.53% (P->U) (ratio: 56.9%) on calculated overlap Danny.kington <-> Daniel kington (Daniel kington - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  542. 14:40:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Onlinegrtv (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Onlinegrtv <-> Onlinegrtv (Onlinegrtv - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  543. 14:44:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Caribou Public Library (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Caribou Public Library <-> Caribou Public Library (Caribou Public Library - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  544. 14:45:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Eltipoloco (contribs; 6/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eltipoloco <-> El Tipo Loco (El Tipo Loco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  545. 14:46:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bizautomation (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Bizautomation <-> BizAutomation.com (BizAutomation.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  546. 14:49:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bizautomation (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Bizautomation <-> BizAutomation.com (BizAutomation.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  547. 14:50:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cliftonimprovementassociation (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 67.44% (L->U) (ratio: 67.4%) on calculated overlap Cliftonimprovementassociation <-> cliftonimprovementassociation.home.comcast.net (Marblehead, Massachusetts - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  548. 14:53:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Meginpoland (contribs; 2/2) scores 64.87% (U->P) & 41.95% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Meginpoland <-> List of castles in Poland (List of castles in Poland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  549. 14:53:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:NewAcropolis (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap NewAcropolis <-> New Acropolis (New Acropolis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  550. 14:55:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 7/7) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  551. 14:55:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Xotheusedguyox (contribs; 1/187) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Xotheusedguyox <-> The Used (The Used - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  552. 14:56:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Danny.kington (contribs; 2/2) scores 78.58% (U->P) & 72.53% (P->U) (ratio: 56.9%) on calculated overlap Danny.kington <-> Daniel kington (Daniel kington - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  553. 14:57:28, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 8/8) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  554. 14:57:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Phoeno (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Phoeno <-> Phoeno (Phoeno - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  555. 14:58:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 9/9) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  556. 15:00:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 10/10) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  557. 15:01:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aydincskn (contribs; 1/1) scores 95.66% (U->P) & 78.27% (P->U) (ratio: 74.8%) on calculated overlap Aydincskn <-> Aydin Coskun (Aydin Coskun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  558. 15:01:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:David Gerard (contribs; 1/19) scores 42% (U->P) & 62.37% (P->U) (ratio: 26.1%) on calculated overlap David Gerard <-> I Heard (I Heard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  559. 15:01:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ianrboughton (contribs; 1/85) scores 80.16% (U->P) & 64.13% (P->U) (ratio: 51.4%) on calculated overlap Ianrboughton <-> Rutland Boughton (Rutland Boughton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  560. 15:04:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:WorksopCollege (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap WorksopCollege <-> Worksop College (Worksop College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  561. 15:05:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ianrboughton (contribs; 2/86) scores 80.16% (U->P) & 64.13% (P->U) (ratio: 51.4%) on calculated overlap Ianrboughton <-> Rutland Boughton (Rutland Boughton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  562. 15:06:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 11/11) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  563. 15:08:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 12/12) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  564. 15:09:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:McPhail (contribs; 1/6) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/superstars/halloffame/wildsamoans/bio/|title=the (Afa Anoa'i - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  565. 15:10:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:WorksopCollege (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap WorksopCollege <-> Worksop College (Worksop College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  566. 15:11:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 13/13) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  567. 15:14:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Agrattan1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.33% (U->P) & 48.98% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Agrattan1 <-> Ratbats (Ratbats - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  568. 15:20:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:G2bambino (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.44% (U->P) & 53.44% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap G2bambino <-> The Gambia (The Gambia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  569. 15:21:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chooseco (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Chooseco <-> chooseco.com (The Abominable Snowman - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  570. 15:26:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ikalogic (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Ikalogic <-> ikalogic.com (Robotic mapping - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  571. 15:27:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 10/14) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  572. 15:28:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joehawayek (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Joehawayek <-> Hawayek (Hawayek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  573. 15:29:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Joehawayek (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Joehawayek <-> Hawayek (Hawayek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  574. 15:29:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  575. 15:30:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fingerlickin (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Fingerlickin <-> Finger Lickin' Records (Finger Lickin' Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  576. 15:31:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 11/15) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  577. 15:31:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Beatlefan07 (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Beatlefan07 <-> The Beatles (The Beatles - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  578. 15:31:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 12/16) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  579. 15:31:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fingerlickin (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Fingerlickin <-> Finger Lickin' Records (Finger Lickin' Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  580. 15:31:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 13/17) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  581. 15:32:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ivan Bajlo (contribs; 1/2) scores 52.54% (U->P) & 59.11% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Ivan Bajlo <-> Ivankovo (Ivankovo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  582. 15:32:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 14/18) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  583. 15:32:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Alexander Darwin (contribs; 1/1) scores 49.53% (U->P) & 54.71% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Alexander Darwin <-> Adel Darwish (Adel Darwish - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  584. 15:33:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Beatlefan07 (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Beatlefan07 <-> The Beatles (The Beatles - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  585. 15:33:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  586. 15:34:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 14/19) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  587. 15:34:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Beatlefan07 (contribs; 3/3) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Beatlefan07 <-> The Beatles (The Beatles - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  588. 15:34:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Collis123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Collis123 <-> Dominic Collis (Dominic Collis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  589. 15:37:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fingerlickin (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Fingerlickin <-> Finger Lickin' Records (Finger Lickin' Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  590. 15:39:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:LuigiManiac (contribs; 1/3) scores 43.72% (U->L) & 60.8% (L->U) (ratio: 26.5%) on calculated overlap LuigiManiac <-> uigi.com (Nitrogen - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  591. 15:41:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fingerlickin (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Fingerlickin <-> Finger Lickin' Records (Finger Lickin' Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  592. 15:42:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rob101abc (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rob101abc <-> Rob101abc (Rob101abc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  593. 15:43:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Herringhockey (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.47% (P->U) (ratio: 76.4%) on calculated overlap Herringhockey <-> Herring Hockey Team (Herring Hockey Team - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  594. 15:43:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CineFocus (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap CineFocus <-> cinefocus.com (Buffy Sainte-Marie - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  595. 15:43:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rob101abc (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rob101abc <-> Rob101abc (Rob101abc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  596. 15:44:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Uzbegi (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.15% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 35.3%) on calculated overlap Uzbegi <-> Uzbekistan (Uzbekistan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  597. 15:44:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 14/20) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  598. 15:45:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:NICKUNSHAVEN (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.4% (U->P) & 61.26% (P->U) (ratio: 38.2%) on calculated overlap NICKUNSHAVEN <-> Nick oshaben (Nick oshaben - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  599. 15:46:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Carrick10 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Carrick10 <-> Carrickmacross (Carrickmacross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  600. 15:47:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CineFocus (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap CineFocus <-> cinefocus.com (Buffy Sainte-Marie - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  601. 15:48:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fingerlickin (contribs; 5/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Fingerlickin <-> Finger Lickin' Records (Finger Lickin' Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  602. 15:49:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mark bickley (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.47% (U->P) & 59.28% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on calculated overlap Mark bickley <-> Emma Hinckley (Emma Hinckley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  603. 15:50:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Moon Hunter (contribs; 15/21) scores 60.86% (U->P) & 43.94% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Moon Hunter <-> Monster Hunter Theron (Monster Hunter Theron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  604. 15:51:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mark bickley (contribs; 2/2) scores 56.47% (U->P) & 59.28% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on calculated overlap Mark bickley <-> Emma Hinckley (Emma Hinckley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  605. 15:52:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fingerlickin (contribs; 6/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Fingerlickin <-> Finger Lickin' Records (Finger Lickin' Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  606. 15:53:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fingerlickin (contribs; 7/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Fingerlickin <-> Finger Lickin' Records (Finger Lickin' Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  607. 15:54:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  608. 15:55:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mark bickley (contribs; 3/3) scores 56.47% (U->P) & 59.28% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on calculated overlap Mark bickley <-> Emma Hinckley (Emma Hinckley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  609. 15:55:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bbands (contribs; 1/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 38.5%) on calculated overlap Bbands <-> Bollinger bands (Bollinger bands - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  610. 15:58:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Niric (contribs; 1/7) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Niric <-> Eric Per (Eric Per - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  611. 16:01:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Niric (contribs; 2/8) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Niric <-> Eric Per (Eric Per - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  612. 16:04:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mattslater (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mattslater <-> Matt Slater (Matt Slater - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  613. 16:07:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Peter land (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Peter land <-> Peter Land (Peter Land - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  614. 16:07:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  615. 16:08:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Peter land (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Peter land <-> Peter Land (Peter Land - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  616. 16:08:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  617. 16:08:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Uzbegi (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.15% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 35.3%) on calculated overlap Uzbegi <-> Uzbekistan (Uzbekistan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  618. 16:08:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  619. 16:10:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DC Tempest (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap DC Tempest <-> DC Tempest (DC Tempest - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  620. 16:10:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  621. 16:10:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dvandusen (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 39.13% (L->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Dvandusen <-> dvandusen.no-ip.info:8080 (VisiCalc - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  622. 16:10:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dvandusen (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 39.13% (L->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Dvandusen <-> dvandusen.no-ip.info:8080 (VisiCalc - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  623. 16:10:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dvandusen (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 39.13% (L->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Dvandusen <-> dvandusen.no-ip.info:8080 (VisiCalc - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  624. 16:11:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  625. 16:17:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  626. 16:18:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Nigerian (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.75% (U->L) & 39.99% (L->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Nigerian <-> managementnigeria.org (Francis Ohanyido - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  627. 16:22:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dvandusen (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Dvandusen <-> dvandusen.com (VisiCalc - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  628. 16:22:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dvandusen (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 39.13% (L->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Dvandusen <-> dvandusen.no-ip.info:8080 (VisiCalc - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  629. 16:23:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 1/4) scores 59.71% (U->P) & 50.18% (P->U) (ratio: 29.9%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> God of War (video game) (God of War (video game) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  630. 16:24:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 2/5) scores 59.71% (U->P) & 50.18% (P->U) (ratio: 29.9%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> God of War (video game) (God of War (video game) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  631. 16:24:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> godofwarlegends.com (God of War (video game) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  632. 16:24:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 4/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  633. 16:24:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  634. 16:24:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 5/5) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  635. 16:25:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 6/6) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  636. 16:26:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 4/7) scores 59.71% (U->P) & 50.18% (P->U) (ratio: 29.9%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> God of War (video game) (God of War (video game) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  637. 16:26:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 5/8) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> God of War II (God of War II - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  638. 16:26:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 6/9) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> godofwarlegends.com (God of War II - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  639. 16:27:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 7/10) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> God of War II (God of War II - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  640. 16:27:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 8/11) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> godofwarlegends.com (God of War II - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  641. 16:27:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 7/7) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  642. 16:27:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 9/12) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> godofwarlegends.com (God of War: Chains of Olympus - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  643. 16:28:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 10/13) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 38.7%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> God of War III (God of War III - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  644. 16:28:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 11/14) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> godofwarlegends.com (God of War III - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  645. 16:28:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 8/8) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  646. 16:29:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Godofwarlegends (contribs; 12/15) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 38.7%) on calculated overlap Godofwarlegends <-> God of War III (God of War III - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  647. 16:29:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Earth (contribs; 1/2) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap Earth <-> Kedah (Kedah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  648. 16:31:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ueverest (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Ueverest <-> ueverest.com (Russell Brice - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  649. 16:33:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bizautomation (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Bizautomation <-> BizAutomation.com (BizAutomation.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  650. 16:34:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 6/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  651. 16:37:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Iansinke (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iansinke <-> Ian Sinke (Ian Sinke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  652. 16:38:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bizautomation (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Bizautomation <-> BizAutomation.com (BizAutomation.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  653. 16:38:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Macklinkowal (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Macklinkowal <-> Kowal (Kowal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  654. 16:40:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 7/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  655. 16:41:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  656. 16:42:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  657. 16:43:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fatgadget (contribs; 1/1) scores 82.86% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap Fatgadget <-> Gadgettastic (Gadgettastic - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  658. 16:43:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 9/9) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  659. 16:44:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fatgadget (contribs; 2/2) scores 82.86% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap Fatgadget <-> Gadgettastic (Gadgettastic - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  660. 16:45:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bizautomation (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Bizautomation <-> BizAutomation.com (BizAutomation.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  661. 16:45:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 8/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  662. 16:45:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Insane pyromaniac (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.25% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Insane pyromaniac <-> Pyromania (Pyromania - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  663. 16:46:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Myfoodsafety (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Myfoodsafety <-> Food safety (Food safety - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  664. 16:48:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 9/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  665. 16:48:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  666. 16:48:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 10/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  667. 16:51:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 11/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  668. 16:51:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  669. 16:52:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aecis (contribs; 1/2) scores 61.56% (U->P) & 47.5% (P->U) (ratio: 29.2%) on calculated overlap Aecis <-> Aequitas (Aequitas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  670. 16:52:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 12/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  671. 16:52:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 1/17) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  672. 16:53:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  673. 16:55:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dvandusen (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Dvandusen <-> dvandusen.com (VisiCalc - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  674. 16:55:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dvandusen (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Dvandusen <-> dvandusen.com (VisiCalc - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  675. 16:55:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dvandusen (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Dvandusen <-> dvandusen.com (VisiCalc - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  676. 16:55:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  677. 16:58:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  678. 17:02:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:MicCheck189 (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap MicCheck189 <-> Mic Check (Mic Check - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  679. 17:03:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Majinvegeta (contribs; 1/12) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Majinvegeta <-> Vegeta (Vegeta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  680. 17:04:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ditzyblitz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ditzyblitz <-> Ditzyblitz (Ditzyblitz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  681. 17:05:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chooseco (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Chooseco <-> chooseco.com (Journey Under the Sea - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  682. 17:05:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  683. 17:08:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:MicCheck189 (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap MicCheck189 <-> Mic Check (Mic Check - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  684. 17:10:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:MicCheck189 (contribs; 3/3) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap MicCheck189 <-> Mic Check (Mic Check - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  685. 17:10:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jarmanmf (contribs; 9/10) scores 75% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Jarmanmf <-> Mark Jarman (Mark Jarman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  686. 17:14:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Alchemeleon (contribs; 1/1) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 72% (P->U) (ratio: 26.1%) on calculated overlap Alchemeleon <-> Mchem (Mchem - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  687. 17:15:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  688. 17:19:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:MicCheck189 (contribs; 4/4) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap MicCheck189 <-> Mic Check (Mic Check - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  689. 17:19:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  690. 17:21:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 2/18) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  691. 17:21:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:201.130.2.138 (contribs; 1/1) scores 40% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap 201.130.2.138 <-> 2002 (2002 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  692. 17:26:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wetman (contribs; 1/5) scores 62.37% (U->P) & 46.2% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Wetman <-> Septimania (Septimania - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  693. 17:28:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chooseco (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Chooseco <-> Chooseco (Chooseco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  694. 17:30:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:JRRobinson (contribs; 1/3) scores 89% (U->P) & 63.57% (P->U) (ratio: 56.5%) on calculated overlap JRRobinson <-> Ronnie Robinson (Ronnie Robinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  695. 17:30:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chooseco (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Chooseco <-> Chooseco (Chooseco - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  696. 17:32:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 1/83) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 44.61% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> Beatrice Ensor (Beatrice Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  697. 17:34:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 2/84) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 44.61% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> Beatrice Ensor (Beatrice Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  698. 17:34:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 3/85) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 44.61% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> Beatrice Ensor (Beatrice Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  699. 17:40:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Second Stage Theatre (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Second Stage Theatre <-> Second Stage Theatre (Second Stage Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  700. 17:42:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 6/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  701. 17:46:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Tsarpub (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Tsarpub <-> TSAR Publications (TSAR Publications - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  702. 17:47:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ContinentalCC (contribs; 6/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 59%) on calculated overlap ContinentalCC <-> Continental Cricket Club (Continental Cricket Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  703. 17:47:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  704. 17:47:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  705. 17:48:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  706. 17:48:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Tsarpub (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Tsarpub <-> TSAR Publications (TSAR Publications - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  707. 17:51:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  708. 17:52:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  709. 17:52:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Eclipse Anesthesia (contribs; 1/41) scores 57.7% (U->P) & 61.31% (P->U) (ratio: 35.3%) on calculated overlap Eclipse Anesthesia <-> Nurse anesthetist (Nurse anesthetist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  710. 17:53:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Roderick54 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap Roderick54 <-> Roderick stillwell (Roderick stillwell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  711. 17:53:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Onlinegrtv (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Onlinegrtv <-> Onlinegrtv (Onlinegrtv - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  712. 17:54:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  713. 17:55:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kheckel1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Kheckel1 <-> Kristen Heckel (Kristen Heckel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  714. 17:56:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Onlinegrtv (contribs; 2/5) scores 53.46% (U->P) & 48.6% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Onlinegrtv <-> Livegreektv (Livegreektv - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  715. 17:57:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Korg (contribs; 1/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Korg <-> LOR (LOR - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  716. 17:57:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  717. 17:57:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  718. 17:59:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  719. 17:59:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Kheckel1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Kheckel1 <-> Kristen Heckel (Kristen Heckel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  720. 18:00:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hennehn (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Hennehn <-> Hennehn Reeves (Hennehn Reeves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  721. 18:02:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Steveshelokhonov (contribs; 1/15) scores 73.3% (U->P) & 78.19% (P->U) (ratio: 57.3%) on calculated overlap Steveshelokhonov <-> Petr Shelokhonov (Petr Shelokhonov - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  722. 18:02:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Onlinegrtv (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Onlinegrtv <-> Onlinegrtv (Onlinegrtv - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  723. 18:03:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  724. 18:03:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gutstime (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Gutstime <-> Guts time (Guts time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  725. 18:03:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Here (contribs; 1/3) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.7%) on calculated overlap Here <-> Hacker (Hacker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  726. 18:05:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:RGCorris (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap RGCorris <-> Corris (Corris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  727. 18:07:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Corriganliam (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Corriganliam <-> Liam Corrigan (Liam Corrigan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  728. 18:12:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Angr (contribs; 1/18) scores 50% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Angr <-> Man (Man - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  729. 18:13:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rjonesmoo (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.56% (U->P) & 48.64% (P->U) (ratio: 29.4%) on calculated overlap Rjonesmoo <-> Reed jones inbox (Reed jones inbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  730. 18:13:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ColbySkoog (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ColbySkoog <-> Colby Skoog (Colby Skoog - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  731. 18:13:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ColbySkoog (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ColbySkoog <-> Colby Skoog (Colby Skoog - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  732. 18:13:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rjonesmoo (contribs; 2/2) scores 60.56% (U->P) & 48.64% (P->U) (ratio: 29.4%) on calculated overlap Rjonesmoo <-> Reed jones inbox (Reed jones inbox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  733. 18:14:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Molina4fan (contribs; 1/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 56.07% (P->U) (ratio: 33.6%) on calculated overlap Molina4fan <-> Yadier Molina (Yadier Molina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  734. 18:16:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 4/86) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 44.61% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> Beatrice Ensor (Beatrice Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  735. 18:16:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:163.185.17.142 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.airlinequality.com/airlines/ms.htm (EgyptAir - diff - wt:wpspam airlinequality.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  736. 18:17:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ColbySkoog (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ColbySkoog <-> Colby Skoog (Colby Skoog - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  737. 18:18:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 5/87) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 44.61% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> Beatrice Ensor (Beatrice Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  738. 18:18:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:ColbySkoog (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ColbySkoog <-> Colby Skoog (Colby Skoog - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  739. 18:19:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 6/88) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 44.61% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> Beatrice Ensor (Beatrice Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  740. 18:20:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Egil (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Egil <-> GPI (GPI - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  741. 18:20:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Natalie Erin (contribs; 1/4) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Natalie Erin <-> Erin (Erin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  742. 18:24:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ghouck (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Ghouck <-> Fuck (Fuck - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  743. 18:24:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Okadam100 (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Okadam100 <-> Adam (Adam - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  744. 18:29:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Niric (contribs; 1/9) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Niric <-> Eric per (Eric per - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  745. 18:32:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Niric (contribs; 2/10) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Niric <-> Eric per (Eric per - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  746. 18:34:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Doug Pruden (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Doug Pruden <-> Doug Pruden (Doug Pruden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  747. 18:35:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Delduca4 (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Delduca4 <-> Michele Delduca (Michele Delduca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  748. 18:35:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Seraphita (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Seraphita <-> Seraph (Seraph - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  749. 18:35:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Costamaya (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Costamaya <-> Costa Maya (Costa Maya - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  750. 18:36:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Newportnj (contribs; 1/1) scores 70.29% (U->P) & 43.88% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on calculated overlap Newportnj <-> Newport, Jersey City (Newport, Jersey City - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  751. 18:37:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Newportnj (contribs; 2/2) scores 70.29% (U->P) & 43.88% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on calculated overlap Newportnj <-> Newport, Jersey City (Newport, Jersey City - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  752. 18:37:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lanternix (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 61.71% (P->U) (ratio: 32.9%) on calculated overlap Lanternix <-> Antwerp (Antwerp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  753. 18:38:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Doug Pruden (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Doug Pruden <-> Doug Pruden (Doug Pruden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  754. 18:39:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Doug Pruden (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Doug Pruden <-> Doug Pruden (Doug Pruden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  755. 18:40:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:David Gerard (contribs; 1/20) scores 55.33% (U->P) & 47.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap David Gerard <-> Javier Giscard (Javier Giscard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  756. 18:41:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FindUrgentCare (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap FindUrgentCare <-> Urgent care (Urgent care - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  757. 18:42:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FindUrgentCare (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on calculated overlap FindUrgentCare <-> findurgentcare.com (Urgent care - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  758. 18:43:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  759. 18:44:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FindUrgentCare (contribs; 3/3) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap FindUrgentCare <-> Urgent care (Urgent care - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  760. 18:44:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FindUrgentCare (contribs; 4/4) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap FindUrgentCare <-> Urgent care (Urgent care - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  761. 18:44:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FindUrgentCare (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on calculated overlap FindUrgentCare <-> findurgentcare.com (Urgent care - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  762. 18:48:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Heron (contribs; 1/6) scores 70.2% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Heron <-> Electron (Electron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  763. 18:49:24, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Vinayak100 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Vinayak100 <-> Vinayak baranwal (Vinayak baranwal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  764. 18:49:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wizzer2801 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Wizzer2801 <-> Wizzer (Wizzer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  765. 18:49:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wizzer2801 (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Wizzer2801 <-> wizzer.org (Wizzer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  766. 18:50:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aude (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.pcpro.co.uk/macuser/news/90129/tetris-blocks-mac-quinn-game.html (Quinn (computer game) - diff - wt:wpspam dennis publishing - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  767. 18:51:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gppillai (contribs; 1/1) scores 81% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 34.1%) on calculated overlap Gppillai <-> G.parameswaran pillai (G.parameswaran pillai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  768. 18:54:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Renfrewash (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.09% (U->P) & 60.07% (P->U) (ratio: 46.9%) on calculated overlap Renfrewash <-> Renfrew Museum (Renfrew Museum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  769. 18:54:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:SNet10 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap SNet10 <-> SeniorNet (SeniorNet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  770. 19:01:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  771. 19:02:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DignitasMepH (contribs; 1/4) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 48.4%) on calculated overlap DignitasMepH <-> Team Dignitas (Team Dignitas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  772. 19:09:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Vermont Life (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vermont Life <-> Vermont Life (Vermont Life - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  773. 19:11:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Vermont Life (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vermont Life <-> Vermont Life (Vermont Life - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  774. 19:12:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Wizzer2801 (contribs; 3/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Wizzer2801 <-> Wizzer (Wizzer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  775. 19:14:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Vermont Life (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vermont Life <-> Vermont Life (Vermont Life - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  776. 19:16:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Vermont Life (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vermont Life <-> Vermont Life (Vermont Life - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  777. 19:16:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Shambhushivananda (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 68% (P->U) (ratio: 68%) on calculated overlap Shambhushivananda <-> Shambhushivananda Avadhuta (Shambhushivananda Avadhuta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  778. 19:17:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rskellner (contribs; 1/29) scores 79% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 39%) on calculated overlap Rskellner <-> Friedrich Kellner (Friedrich Kellner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  779. 19:18:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Valenciano (contribs; 1/7) scores 89% (U->P) & 63.57% (P->U) (ratio: 56.5%) on calculated overlap Valenciano <-> Valencia, Spain (Valencia, Spain - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  780. 19:18:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Vermont Life (contribs; 5/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vermont Life <-> Vermont Life (Vermont Life - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  781. 19:19:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Shambhushivananda (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 68% (P->U) (ratio: 68%) on calculated overlap Shambhushivananda <-> Shambhushivananda Avadhuta (Shambhushivananda Avadhuta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  782. 19:20:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Shambhushivananda (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 68% (P->U) (ratio: 68%) on calculated overlap Shambhushivananda <-> Shambhushivananda Avadhuta (Shambhushivananda Avadhuta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  783. 19:21:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rsabbatini (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on calculated overlap Rsabbatini <-> Renato M. E. Sabbatini (Renato M. E. Sabbatini - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  784. 19:21:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rjwilmsi (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.94% (U->P) & 48.82% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Rjwilmsi <-> Carl Williams (Carl Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  785. 19:23:01, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:The300WhisperGuy (contribs; 1/5) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap The300WhisperGuy <-> .300 Whisper (.300 Whisper - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  786. 19:23:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Shambhushivananda (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 68% (P->U) (ratio: 68%) on calculated overlap Shambhushivananda <-> Shambhushivananda Avadhuta (Shambhushivananda Avadhuta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  787. 19:23:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gppillai (contribs; 2/2) scores 81% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 34.1%) on calculated overlap Gppillai <-> G.parameswaran pillai (G.parameswaran pillai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  788. 19:23:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Megalith Nu Sigma Phi (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Megalith Nu Sigma Phi <-> Megalith nu sigma phi (Megalith nu sigma phi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  789. 19:25:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Megalith Nu Sigma Phi (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Megalith Nu Sigma Phi <-> Megalith nu sigma phi (Megalith nu sigma phi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  790. 19:26:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:RegazziR (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap RegazziR <-> Roberto Regazzi (Roberto Regazzi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  791. 19:28:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Corriganliam (contribs; 1/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Corriganliam <-> Liam Corrigan (Liam Corrigan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  792. 19:29:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Shambhushivananda (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 68% (P->U) (ratio: 68%) on calculated overlap Shambhushivananda <-> Shambhushivananda Avadhuta (Shambhushivananda Avadhuta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  793. 19:30:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DignitasMepH (contribs; 3/6) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 48.4%) on calculated overlap DignitasMepH <-> Team Dignitas (Team Dignitas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  794. 19:31:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aledrox (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.8% (U->P) & 43.72% (P->U) (ratio: 26.5%) on calculated overlap Aledrox <-> Aled Hopkins (Aled Hopkins - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  795. 19:31:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Andykonigsmark (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.84% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 48.1%) on calculated overlap Andykonigsmark <-> Konigsmark Upgrade (Konigsmark Upgrade - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  796. 19:33:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rsabbatini (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on calculated overlap Rsabbatini <-> Renato M. E. Sabbatini (Renato M. E. Sabbatini - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  797. 19:35:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pinsanity (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Pinsanity <-> Pinsanity.com (Pinsanity.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  798. 19:35:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ethiopiawit1 (contribs; 1/5) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Ethiopiawit1 <-> Ethiopia (Ethiopia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  799. 19:38:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:70.90.144.73 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 70.90.144.73 in range 70.90.144.0/22; Across Five Aprils (band) -> 70.90.144.0/22 (WP:COIN - Across Five Aprils (band)) (Across Five Aprils (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  800. 19:38:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lecielkids (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Lecielkids <-> L.e. Ciel (L.e. Ciel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  801. 19:39:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Walkthru (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Walkthru <-> Walk Thru the Bible (Walk Thru the Bible - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  802. 19:39:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lecielkids (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Lecielkids <-> L.e. Ciel (L.e. Ciel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  803. 19:40:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:RegazziR (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap RegazziR <-> Roberto Regazzi (Roberto Regazzi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  804. 19:40:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rsabbatini (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on calculated overlap Rsabbatini <-> Renato M. E. Sabbatini (Renato M. E. Sabbatini - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  805. 19:40:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  806. 19:42:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dividedbyzach (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 59.1%) on calculated overlap Dividedbyzach <-> Divided by zero (Divided by zero - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  807. 19:43:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ryanwp (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.15% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 35.3%) on calculated overlap Ryanwp <-> Ryan powers (Ryan powers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  808. 19:43:32, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lecielkids (contribs; 3/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Lecielkids <-> L.e. Ciel (L.e. Ciel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  809. 19:44:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lecielkids (contribs; 4/4) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Lecielkids <-> L.e. Ciel (L.e. Ciel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  810. 19:45:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aledrox (contribs; 2/2) scores 60.8% (U->P) & 43.72% (P->U) (ratio: 26.5%) on calculated overlap Aledrox <-> Aled Hopkins (Aled Hopkins - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  811. 19:47:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lecielkids (contribs; 5/5) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Lecielkids <-> L.e. Ciel (L.e. Ciel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  812. 19:48:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Piercb (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Piercb <-> "Julian Pierce" ("Julian Pierce" - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  813. 19:48:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DignitasMepH (contribs; 4/7) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 48.4%) on calculated overlap DignitasMepH <-> Team Dignitas (Team Dignitas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  814. 19:49:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 1/3) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  815. 19:51:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Eep² (contribs; 1/6) scores 40% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Eep² <-> Lee (Lee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  816. 19:51:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 2/4) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  817. 19:53:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Lecielkids (contribs; 6/6) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Lecielkids <-> L.e. Ciel (L.e. Ciel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  818. 19:55:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Piercb (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Piercb <-> "Julian Pierce" ("Julian Pierce" - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  819. 19:56:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FoodForthePoor (contribs; 1/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap FoodForthePoor <-> Food for the Poor, Inc. (Food for the Poor, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  820. 19:56:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  821. 19:56:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FoodForthePoor (contribs; 2/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap FoodForthePoor <-> Food for the Poor, Inc. (Food for the Poor, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  822. 19:57:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Avantoure (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Avantoure <-> Avantoure (Avantoure - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  823. 19:57:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jordana90 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Jordana90 <-> Jordan adams (Jordan adams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  824. 19:59:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ojsleath (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Ojsleath <-> Sleath.co.uk (Sleath.co.uk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  825. 19:59:43, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Avantoure (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Avantoure <-> Avantoure (Avantoure - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  826. 20:00:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Faisalafridi (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Faisalafridi <-> Afridi (Afridi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  827. 20:00:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FoodForthePoor (contribs; 3/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap FoodForthePoor <-> Food for the Poor, Inc. (Food for the Poor, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  828. 20:01:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ojsleath (contribs; 2/2) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Ojsleath <-> Sleath.co.uk (Sleath.co.uk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  829. 20:01:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 4/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  830. 20:02:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FoodForthePoor (contribs; 4/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap FoodForthePoor <-> Food for the Poor, Inc. (Food for the Poor, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  831. 20:02:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FoodForthePoor (contribs; 5/18) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on calculated overlap FoodForthePoor <-> foodforthepoor.org (Food for the Poor, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  832. 20:02:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 3/5) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  833. 20:03:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ojsleath (contribs; 3/3) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap Ojsleath <-> Sleath.co.uk (Sleath.co.uk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  834. 20:03:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Coolasaintony (contribs; 1/1) scores 87% (U->P) & 87% (P->U) (ratio: 75.6%) on calculated overlap Coolasaintony <-> Cool Asian Tony (Cool Asian Tony - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  835. 20:04:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FoodForthePoor (contribs; 6/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap FoodForthePoor <-> Food for the Poor, Inc. (Food for the Poor, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  836. 20:04:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Severa (contribs; 1/3) scores 88.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 44.2%) on calculated overlap Severa <-> Severus Snape (Severus Snape - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  837. 20:05:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ddevera87 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap Ddevera87 <-> Dennis de vera (Dennis de vera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  838. 20:05:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:FoodForthePoor (contribs; 7/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap FoodForthePoor <-> Food for the Poor, Inc. (Food for the Poor, Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  839. 20:06:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ddevera87 (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap Ddevera87 <-> Dennis de vera (Dennis de vera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  840. 20:06:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 4/6) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  841. 20:07:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jordana90 (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Jordana90 <-> Jordan adams (Jordan adams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  842. 20:08:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 5/7) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  843. 20:08:55, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jordana90 (contribs; 3/3) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Jordana90 <-> Jordan adams (Jordan adams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  844. 20:09:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Apwagner (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Apwagner <-> apwagner.com (Oven - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  845. 20:09:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Piercb (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Piercb <-> "Julian Pierce" ("Julian Pierce" - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  846. 20:11:15, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 4/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  847. 20:14:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Apwagner (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Apwagner <-> apwagner.com (Washing machine - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  848. 20:15:31, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Twiztidjuggalo074 (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.17% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.1%) on calculated overlap Twiztidjuggalo074 <-> Twiztid (Twiztid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  849. 20:16:53, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:The Evil Spartan (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/shows/smackdown/articles/4144854/ashleyinjury (Ashley Massaro - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  850. 20:16:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:PennyDreadfulPlayers (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap PennyDreadfulPlayers <-> Penny Dreadful Players (Penny Dreadful Players - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  851. 20:17:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Chickensteak (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 63.8% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Chickensteak <-> Grace Chicken (Grace Chicken - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  852. 20:17:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 6/8) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  853. 20:17:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cypherous (contribs; 1/15) scores 75.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Cypherous <-> Treacherous (Treacherous - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  854. 20:19:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cypherous (contribs; 2/16) scores 75.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Cypherous <-> Treacherous (Treacherous - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  855. 20:20:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cypherous (contribs; 3/17) scores 75.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Cypherous <-> Treacherous (Treacherous - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  856. 20:20:57, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 5/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  857. 20:21:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 7/9) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  858. 20:21:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cypherous (contribs; 4/18) scores 75.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Cypherous <-> Treacherous (Treacherous - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  859. 20:21:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cypherous (contribs; 5/19) scores 75.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Cypherous <-> Treacherous (Treacherous - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  860. 20:22:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 8/10) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  861. 20:24:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 9/11) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  862. 20:27:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Malabari (contribs; 1/8) scores 88.87% (U->P) & 39.99% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap Malabari <-> Syrian Malabar Nasrani (Syrian Malabar Nasrani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  863. 20:27:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:HiPePC (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap HiPePC <-> HiPe PC (HiPe PC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  864. 20:27:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Andykonigsmark (contribs; 2/2) scores 81.84% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 48.1%) on calculated overlap Andykonigsmark <-> Konigsmark Upgrade (Konigsmark Upgrade - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  865. 20:27:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 6/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  866. 20:27:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 10/12) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  867. 20:28:19, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pharaoh Hound (contribs; 1/8) scores 52.6% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on calculated overlap Pharaoh Hound <-> Plott Hound (Plott Hound - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  868. 20:29:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 7/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  869. 20:33:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pharaoh Hound (contribs; 2/9) scores 52.6% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on calculated overlap Pharaoh Hound <-> Plott Hound (Plott Hound - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  870. 20:33:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:CraigSilver (contribs; 11/13) scores 60.51% (U->P) & 60.51% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap CraigSilver <-> Abner Silver (Abner Silver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  871. 20:39:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Gojifan (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Gojifan <-> Goji Juice (Goji Juice - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  872. 20:39:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Grangala (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Grangala <-> GranGala (GranGala - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  873. 20:40:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Darkspen (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 76.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.1%) on calculated overlap Darkspen <-> DarkSpace (DarkSpace - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  874. 20:42:51, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GiffordStudent (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 35.1%) on calculated overlap GiffordStudent <-> Gifford School (Gifford School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  875. 20:43:09, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:LifeToLifeLess (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap LifeToLifeLess <-> LifeToLifeLess (LifeToLifeLess - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  876. 20:45:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:KevinMeghan (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.41% (U->P) & 51.41% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap KevinMeghan <-> Kevin Studer (Kevin Studer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  877. 20:50:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rsabbatini (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on calculated overlap Rsabbatini <-> Renato M. E. Sabbatini (Renato M. E. Sabbatini - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  878. 20:50:58, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mayscallop (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Mayscallop <-> Scallop (Scallop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  879. 20:54:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Witchdoctor Records (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Witchdoctor Records <-> Witchdoctor Records (Witchdoctor Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  880. 20:55:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Josedosanjos (contribs; 1/6) scores 65.61% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.2%) on calculated overlap Josedosanjos <-> Jose Antonio Tavares dos Anjos (Jose Antonio Tavares dos Anjos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  881. 20:57:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sneaux Shoes (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sneaux Shoes <-> Sneaux Shoes (Sneaux Shoes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  882. 20:59:18, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:KevinMeghan (contribs; 2/2) scores 51.41% (U->P) & 51.41% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap KevinMeghan <-> Kevin Studer (Kevin Studer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  883. 21:02:20, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 5/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  884. 21:04:52, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GeorgeSarris (contribs; 6/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GeorgeSarris <-> George Sarris (George Sarris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  885. 21:05:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Tottenhamlad (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Tottenhamlad <-> Tottenham (Tottenham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  886. 21:07:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Sverre (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Sverre <-> Sverre Bergh (Sverre Bergh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  887. 21:10:13, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:MarkWigglesworth (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MarkWigglesworth <-> Mark Wigglesworth (Mark Wigglesworth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  888. 21:10:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mayscallop (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Mayscallop <-> Scallop (Scallop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  889. 21:11:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Mayscallop (contribs; 3/3) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Mayscallop <-> Scallop (Scallop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  890. 21:12:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:24.89.69.22 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/shows/snme/matches/41377103/previewlashmcmahon/ (WWE Saturday Night's Main Event results - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  891. 21:12:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:24.89.69.22 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/shows/snme/matches/4137710/preview/ (WWE Saturday Night's Main Event results - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  892. 21:15:08, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pmanderson (contribs; 1/6) scores 60% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Pmanderson <-> Anaximander (Anaximander - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  893. 21:15:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Phydaux (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/news/archive/mediahassan|title=criticism (WWE Friday Night SmackDown! - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  894. 21:15:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Phydaux (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/news/tribunesmackdown (WWE Friday Night SmackDown! - diff - JB196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  895. 21:15:47, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:StuMoment (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap StuMoment <-> Stu Moment (Stu Moment - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  896. 21:16:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Pmanderson (contribs; 2/7) scores 60% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Pmanderson <-> Anaximander (Anaximander - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  897. 21:16:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Healthcare123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Healthcare123 <-> Health care (Health care - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  898. 21:16:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Healthcare123 (contribs; 2/2) scores 76.92% (U->L) & 62.5% (L->U) (ratio: 48%) on calculated overlap Healthcare123 <-> healthcare.com.com (Health care - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  899. 21:21:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:KevinMeghan (contribs; 3/3) scores 51.41% (U->P) & 51.41% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap KevinMeghan <-> Kevin Studer (Kevin Studer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  900. 21:22:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Brlcad (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 85.71% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Brlcad <-> BRL-CAD (BRL-CAD - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  901. 21:24:40, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Healthcare123 (contribs; 3/3) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Healthcare123 <-> Health care (Health care - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  902. 21:29:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Athaenara (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.biomedcode.com/index.php?datain=24&lid=1 (George Kollias - diff - wt:wpspam biomedcode.com et al - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  903. 21:30:44, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:GiffordStudent (contribs; 2/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 57.38% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap GiffordStudent <-> The Gifford School (The Gifford School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  904. 21:35:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hialeahcuban (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Hialeahcuban <-> Cuba (Cuba - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  905. 21:35:36, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Enfero (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Enfero <-> Enfero Lunos (Enfero Lunos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  906. 21:37:06, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Buscrew xx (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Buscrew xx <-> Bus crew 07' (Bus crew 07' - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  907. 21:37:10, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Buckieloon (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Buckieloon <-> Buckie (Buckie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  908. 21:37:30, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Enfero (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Enfero <-> Enfero Lunos (Enfero Lunos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  909. 21:38:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Buckieloon (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Buckieloon <-> Buckie (Buckie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  910. 21:42:28, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Webswell (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Webswell <-> webswell.com (AS2 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  911. 21:44:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Webswell (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Webswell <-> webswell.com (Enterprise application integration - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  912. 21:44:05, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Healthcare123 (contribs; 4/4) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Healthcare123 <-> Health care (Health care - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  913. 21:44:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dclan23 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Dclan23 <-> Dclan (Dclan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  914. 21:45:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Piercb (contribs; 1/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Piercb <-> "Julian Pierce" ("Julian Pierce" - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  915. 21:45:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bijeljina92 (contribs; 1/6) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 43.3%) on calculated overlap Bijeljina92 <-> KK Radnik Bijeljina (KK Radnik Bijeljina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  916. 21:46:16, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bijeljina92 (contribs; 2/7) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 43.3%) on calculated overlap Bijeljina92 <-> FK Radnik Bijeljina (FK Radnik Bijeljina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  917. 21:47:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Bijeljina92 (contribs; 3/8) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap Bijeljina92 <-> Bijeljina (Bijeljina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  918. 21:50:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Enfero (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Enfero <-> Enfero Lunos (Enfero Lunos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  919. 21:51:25, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hialeahcuban (contribs; 2/2) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Hialeahcuban <-> Cuba (Cuba - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  920. 21:53:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aude (contribs; 1/3) scores 65.25% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Aude <-> Murder (Murder - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  921. 21:54:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hyegolfer (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Hyegolfer <-> Golf (Golf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  922. 21:57:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:HeadOfMothmanism (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap HeadOfMothmanism <-> Mothmanism (Mothmanism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  923. 22:00:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:SamuraiSoldier (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap SamuraiSoldier <-> Samurai Gun (Samurai Gun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  924. 22:00:45, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:HeadOfMothmanism (contribs; 2/2) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap HeadOfMothmanism <-> Mothmanism (Mothmanism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  925. 22:01:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Tedkobold (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Tedkobold <-> Kobold (Kobold - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  926. 22:02:35, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hyegolfer (contribs; 2/2) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Hyegolfer <-> Golf (Golf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  927. 22:03:28, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Hyegolfer (contribs; 3/3) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Hyegolfer <-> Golf (Golf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  928. 22:04:46, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Austin Moss (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Austin Moss <-> Austin Moss (Austin Moss - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  929. 22:05:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:82.36.85.140 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.aboutmyarea.co.uk/b17 (Harborne - diff - wt:wpspam aboutmyarea.co.uk - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  930. 22:10:17, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Piercb (contribs; 2/5) scores 75% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Piercb <-> "Julian Pierce" ("Julian Pierce" - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  931. 22:11:23, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Jpartridgexyz (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 51.2%) on calculated overlap Jpartridgexyz <-> Jordan Partridge (Jordan Partridge - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  932. 22:11:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Piercb (contribs; 3/6) scores 75% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Piercb <-> "Julian Pierce" ("Julian Pierce" - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  933. 22:12:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:SamuraiSoldier (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap SamuraiSoldier <-> Samurai Gun (Samurai Gun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  934. 22:13:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:SamuraiSoldier (contribs; 3/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap SamuraiSoldier <-> Samurai Gun (Samurai Gun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  935. 22:17:48, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Andrew c (contribs; 1/3) scores 67.23% (U->P) & 39.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Andrew c <-> Andreas (typeface) (Andreas (typeface) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  936. 22:18:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Metatheraphi (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 75.7%) on calculated overlap Metatheraphi <-> Metatherapy (Metatherapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  937. 22:19:37, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rskellner (contribs; 1/30) scores 79% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 39%) on calculated overlap Rskellner <-> Friedrich Kellner (Friedrich Kellner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  938. 22:20:02, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Fanny sama (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Fanny sama <-> Fanny Samaniego (Fanny Samaniego - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  939. 22:21:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Rskellner (contribs; 2/31) scores 79% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 39%) on calculated overlap Rskellner <-> Friedrich Kellner (Friedrich Kellner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  940. 22:21:29, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Athaenara (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - www.fleming.gr/ (Alexander Fleming BSRC - diff - wt:wpspam biomedcode.com et al - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  941. 22:22:04, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Diapercakesbybecca (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 85.71% (L->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Diapercakesbybecca <-> diapercakesbybecca.com (Baby shower - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  942. 22:23:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:HelloEmo (contribs; 1/1) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap HelloEmo <-> E.M.O (E.M.O - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  943. 22:23:22, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Oscarautopsy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oscarautopsy <-> Oscar Autopsy (Oscar Autopsy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  944. 22:23:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Oscarautopsy (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oscarautopsy <-> Oscar Autopsy (Oscar Autopsy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  945. 22:25:33, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Northwrite (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 34.48% (P->U) (ratio: 34.4%) on calculated overlap Northwrite <-> NorthWrite - The WorkSite Company (NorthWrite - The WorkSite Company - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  946. 22:25:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Oscarautopsy (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oscarautopsy <-> Oscar Autopsy (Oscar Autopsy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  947. 22:27:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dividedbyzach (contribs; 1/2) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 59.1%) on calculated overlap Dividedbyzach <-> Divided by zero (Divided by zero - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  948. 22:27:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Northwrite (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 34.48% (P->U) (ratio: 34.4%) on calculated overlap Northwrite <-> NorthWrite - The WorkSite Company (NorthWrite - The WorkSite Company - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  949. 22:28:11, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:DJSPARX (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap DJSPARX <-> DJ SPARX (DJ SPARX - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  950. 22:28:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Northwrite (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 34.48% (P->U) (ratio: 34.4%) on calculated overlap Northwrite <-> NorthWrite - The WorkSite Company (NorthWrite - The WorkSite Company - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  951. 22:29:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Scooterwiki (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Scooterwiki <-> scooterwiki.com (Bajaj Auto - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  952. 22:31:27, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dr Sameer Ayyoub (contribs; 1/69) scores 58.61% (U->P) & 52.27% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Dr Sameer Ayyoub <-> Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub (Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  953. 22:31:50, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dr Sameer Ayyoub (contribs; 2/70) scores 58.61% (U->P) & 52.27% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Dr Sameer Ayyoub <-> Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub (Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  954. 22:34:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Yghiai (contribs; 1/190) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Yghiai <-> Heydar Ghiai (Heydar Ghiai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  955. 22:36:21, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Thelerner15 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on calculated overlap Thelerner15 <-> Kyle Lerner (Kyle Lerner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  956. 22:37:00, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dividedbyzach (contribs; 2/3) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 59.1%) on calculated overlap Dividedbyzach <-> Divided by zero (Divided by zero - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  957. 22:38:56, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dr Sameer Ayyoub (contribs; 3/71) scores 58.61% (U->P) & 52.27% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Dr Sameer Ayyoub <-> Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub (Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  958. 22:41:39, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ben Wilkins (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Ben Wilkins <-> Ben jukes wilkins (Ben jukes wilkins - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  959. 22:42:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aecis (contribs; 1/3) scores 72% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap Aecis <-> Faurecia (Faurecia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  960. 22:43:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aecis (contribs; 2/4) scores 72% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap Aecis <-> Faurecia (Faurecia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  961. 22:43:28, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dr Sameer Ayyoub (contribs; 4/72) scores 58.61% (U->P) & 52.27% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Dr Sameer Ayyoub <-> Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub (Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  962. 22:43:49, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aecis (contribs; 3/5) scores 72% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap Aecis <-> Faurecia (Faurecia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  963. 22:44:54, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Thelerner15 (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on calculated overlap Thelerner15 <-> Kyle Lerner (Kyle Lerner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  964. 22:45:03, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dr Sameer Ayyoub (contribs; 5/73) scores 58.61% (U->P) & 52.27% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Dr Sameer Ayyoub <-> Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub (Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  965. 22:45:07, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aecis (contribs; 4/6) scores 72% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap Aecis <-> Faurecia (Faurecia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  966. 22:45:14, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Aecis (contribs; 5/7) scores 64.8% (U->L) & 40% (L->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Aecis <-> faurecia.fr (Faurecia - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  967. 22:45:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Poyapictures (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Poyapictures <-> Poya pictures (Poya pictures - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  968. 22:46:34, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:VitorMeiraFan1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap VitorMeiraFan1 <-> Vitor Meira (Vitor Meira - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  969. 22:47:42, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Ben Wilkins (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Ben Wilkins <-> Ben jukes wilkins (Ben jukes wilkins - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  970. 22:49:26, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Cute mandie12 (contribs; 1/1) scores 49.16% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 31.6%) on calculated overlap Cute mandie12 <-> Mandita (Mandita - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  971. 22:55:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Asderfut (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Asderfut <-> Asderfut (Asderfut - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  972. 22:56:59, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Simon treves (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Simon treves <-> Simon Treves (Simon Treves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  973. 23:00:38, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dr Sameer Ayyoub (contribs; 6/74) scores 58.61% (U->P) & 52.27% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Dr Sameer Ayyoub <-> Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub (Sameer Abdul Karim Ayyoub - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  974. 23:01:12, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Simon treves (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Simon treves <-> Simon Treves (Simon Treves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  975. 23:02:41, Wed May 30, 2007 - user:Dailyenglish (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.42% (U->P) & 48.89% (P->U) (ratio: 28%) on calculated overlap Dailyenglish <-> New Zealand English (New Zealand English - diff - COIBot UserReport)